# | Team | Secondary Points | Points | Players |
1 |
Gli Arrostici Infernali
| 40548 | 261 | Francesco Moretti Dwarven Holds, Ivan Begovic Undying Dynasties, Francesco Di Bonaventura Kingdom of Equitaine, Andrea B. Sferrazza Infernal Dwarves |
2 |
Custodes
| 55346 | 260 | Miguel Calderon , Victor Manuel Gil Rocha Vampire Covenant, iñigo Undying Dynasties, BARROSO |
3 |
IC Team
| 45827 | 257 | Nicola Donelli Saurian Ancients, Simone Cucuzza , Fabio Guasconi , Gianluca Carapellese |
4 |
QTL Bomber Team
| 57992 | 253 | Moro The Vermin Swarm, andrea graziano Empire of Sonnstahl, Federico Barbisotti Dwarven Holds, Cristian Cabbai |
5 |
Il Serraglio 00
| 49624 | 253 | Alberto Petrosino , Gabriele Gunnellini , Giovanni Del Fabbro , Andrea Manfroni |
6 |
Dream Team
| 46392 | 229 | Math-CD Ogre Khans, Victor Rossier Beast Herds, Paul Berclaz , Thibault "ANKOR" |
7 |
La Poutre du Gros Poisson
| 45004 | 223 | Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet , simon The Vermin Swarm, Maxime Duval Undying Dynasties, Laurent Lapasset |
8 |
La Gang di Stomaci
| 33448 | 223 | Tommaso Stomaci , claudio , Filippo Highborn Elves, Gagliardi Gabriele Empire of Sonnstahl |
9 |
Foot Team Assoreta
| 51052 | 216 | Edoardo Amadori , Andrea Vullo , marco tarducci , Manuel botticini |
10 |
Death&Roll
| 41385 | 210 | Montxo Undying Dynasties, Diego Saurian Ancients, Davidar Infernal Dwarves, Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz Daemon Legions |
11 |
Red Reapers
| 34591 | 209 | Thomas Burri Undying Dynasties, Lichemeister Beast Herds, Gabriel , Abt Dread Elves |
12 |
FBJ
| 35027 | 207 | Fabrice Babnik Kingdom of Equitaine, JEREMY PAYEN Dread Elves, CYNOSARGE , Matteo Celesti |
13 |
Gressin
| 42274 | 200 | cocofreeze Daemon Legions, Jacopo , Chawal , mirompeilcaxxtourneykeeper Orcs and Goblins |
14 |
Troika Team
| 44521 | 199 | Frederick Humcke , Olivier François , Tiziano Taccani Daemon Legions, blanc |
15 |
Aurelien e i suoi amichetti
| 42749 | 198 | Alan "2dipicche" Roncoroni Beast Herds, Filip Highborn Elves, Panchard Xavier The Vermin Swarm, Aurelien Barakat |
16 |
Pupazzi Pesaresi
| 39527 | 194 | Andrea Spatocco , francesco Highborn Elves, Alessandro Vittozzi Undying Dynasties, Nicholas Gnudi |
17 |
The Holed Cheese
| 30733 | 193 | Michael Salom Saurian Ancients, Tiziano Prestini Dwarven Holds, Minder Raphaël , Fabio Goupoutoula Orcs and Goblins |
18 |
Team Ukraine
| 33608 | 187 | Artem Empire of Sonnstahl, Sviatoslav Dread Elves, Illia Karmazinski , Dmytro Stashok Vampire Covenant |
19 |
Ork Jeux Tables
| 41236 | 178 | Matthieu Vuillemin Saurian Ancients, Viala Cyril , Trip , Destro Kingdom of Equitaine |
20 |
Enfants du Sud
| 43288 | 177 | Benjamin Nardelli Vampire Covenant, Julien Villeroux , PALUDETTO Lionel , vince3310 Saurian Ancients |
21 |
Team Johnny Sins
| 32446 | 171 | Luca Bonato Saurian Ancients, Jonathan Lopez , Jonathan BLOT Daemon Legions, Giuliano Filippi |
22 |
X^ Regio
| 43569 | 168 | Francesco Dalla Libera The Vermin Swarm, Nicola Benetton Saurian Ancients, Joseph Guiotto Beast Herds, Francesco Tommasi Empire of Sonnstahl |
23 |
Il Concilio dei 13
| 25541 | 168 | Filippo Fanelli Infernal Dwarves, marco filiplich Orcs and Goblins, Igor Cocevari , Pierluigi Franzil Dwarven Holds |
24 |
QLO
| 31293 | 163 | luca gelfusa Vampire Covenant, luca lapponi Highborn Elves, luca spiridigliozzi Infernal Dwarves, andrea rocchi Orcs and Goblins |
25 |
100 torri
| 26598 | 116 | Luigi Pizzi Vampire Covenant, Maurizio Truzzi Dwarven Holds, Carlo Fassardi , Francesco |
26 |
Armata Brancaleone
| 21226 | 87 | VisconteDimezzato Dread Elves, Federico Grant Vampire Covenant, Andrea Pierozzi Orcs and Goblins, Tommaso Roscilde Warriors of the Dark Gods |