Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(49) 60 - 100 (111)
Player2
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Juan José (Argentina - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Franjo Bolkovac (Serbia - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
XXX (Argentina - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Mladen Jovic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
iñigo (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
Game
Matěj Malý (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
Game
Nebojsa Jovanovic (Serbia - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Raul Vela Gaspar (Argentina - Beast Herds)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
9 - 11
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - )
Game
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Paulo Astorga (Argentina - Dread Elves)
Game
Barry Lynch (Serbia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Josu (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
2
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - )
7 - 13
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
Game
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Raul Vela Gaspar (Argentina - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Guardi (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
Game
Paulo Astorga (Argentina - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Charly Romero (Mexico - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Josu (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Alan marttini (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Juan José (Argentina - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
iñigo (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
Lucas - superorko (Mexico - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
XXX (Argentina - Empire of Sonnstahl)
17 - 3
Jesse Silva (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Player1
(106) 100 - 60 (54)
Player2
Vvalor (France - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
iñigo (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (France - )
7 - 13
Raul Vela Gaspar (Argentina - Beast Herds)
Game
Benjamin Nardelli (France - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
XXX (Argentina - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Arnaud Vincent (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
18 - 2
Josu (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Yohann Teston (France - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
Game
LEMERY (France - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Paulo Astorga (Argentina - Dread Elves)
Game
vince3310 (France - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Juan José (Argentina - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
PALUDETTO Lionel (France - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - )
Game
4
Player1
(93) 93 - 67 (67)
Player2
Merlin (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
Game
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - )
Game
Werner (Austria - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Raul Vela Gaspar (Argentina - Beast Herds)
Game
Christoph Reiter (Austria - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
iñigo (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
Game
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
XXX (Argentina - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
gaban büllingen (Austria - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Paulo Astorga (Argentina - Dread Elves)
Game
Patrick Toman (Austria - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Juan José (Argentina - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Fabian Gollmann (Austria - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Josu (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
5
Player1
(91) 91 - 69 (69)
Player2
Jere Jukka (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
XXX (Argentina - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Antti Häkli (Finland - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
iñigo (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
Game
Lasse Lindström (Finland - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Raul Vela Gaspar (Argentina - Beast Herds)
Game
Julius Castren (Finland - Saurian Ancients)
14 - 6
Paulo Astorga (Argentina - Dread Elves)
Game
Juuso Lähdekorpi (Finland - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Juan José (Argentina - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - )
Game
Johannes Rimpiläinen (Finland - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Josu (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Olli Katila (Finland - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
Game
6
Player1
(79) 78 - 80 (81)
Player2
Josu (Argentina - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Raul Vela Gaspar (Argentina - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Viv G (Ireland - Beast Herds)
Game
iñigo (Argentina - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Stephen Coleman (Ireland - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jorge David Guerrini (Argentina - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Fergus Finch (Ireland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Paulo Astorga (Argentina - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Thibault "ANKOR" (Ireland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Juan José (Argentina - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Colin Power (Ireland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" (Argentina - )
10 - 10
dennis coffey (Ireland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
XXX (Argentina - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
mark moloney (Ireland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net