Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC-Warmup 2017 in Germany - p
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(89) 89 - 71 (71)
Player2
Jan Pus (Team Czech A - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Anon (Die fiesen Otternasen - Dread Elves)
Game
Michal Malý (Team Czech A - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Griech (Die fiesen Otternasen - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Marek Bernard (Team Czech A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Lukas (Die fiesen Otternasen - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jan Plucar (Team Czech A - Kingdom of Equitaine)
4 - 16
Marvin Klein (Die fiesen Otternasen - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Team Czech A - Infernal Dwarves)
2 - 18
Giuseppe Sbirziola (Die fiesen Otternasen - Highborn Elves)
Game
Petr Ambrož (Team Czech A - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Kevin Burghardt (Die fiesen Otternasen - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Team Czech A - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Daniel Heidel (Die fiesen Otternasen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Team Czech A - The Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Chris (Die fiesen Otternasen - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(62) 62 - 98 (98)
Player2
Tobiáš Veska (Team Czech A - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Team Netherlands - Beast Herds)
Game
Marek Bernard (Team Czech A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Florian Schulte (Team Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
Game
Petr Ambrož (Team Czech A - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Reinier Gouverneur (Team Netherlands - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jan Plucar (Team Czech A - Kingdom of Equitaine)
18 - 2
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Team Netherlands - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jan Pus (Team Czech A - Highborn Elves)
2 - 18
J Boersma (Team Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Team Czech A - Saurian Ancients)
1 - 19
Menno van Tergouw (Team Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Team Czech A - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Edwin De vries (Team Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Michal Malý (Team Czech A - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Alexander Frenzel (Team Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
(69) 69 - 91 (91)
Player2
Jan Plucar (Team Czech A - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Streifenkarl (Fluffbunnies - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Team Czech A - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Matthias Haberland (Fluffbunnies - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Team Czech A - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Tarik Bunk (Fluffbunnies - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marek Bernard (Team Czech A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Jobst (Fluffbunnies - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jan Pus (Team Czech A - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Paul Feuerstake (Fluffbunnies - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Petr Ambrož (Team Czech A - Daemon Legions)
8 - 12
Markus Glänzel (Fluffbunnies - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Michal Malý (Team Czech A - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Wustmann (Fluffbunnies - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Team Czech A - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Daniel Seewald (Fluffbunnies - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(93) 93 - 67 (67)
Player2
Jan Pus (Team Czech A - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Matěj Malý (Team Czech (Pro) - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Team Czech A - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Team Czech (Pro) - )
Game
Jan Plucar (Team Czech A - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
David Hovorka (Team Czech (Pro) - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Petr Ambrož (Team Czech A - Daemon Legions)
6 - 14
Adam Skřivánek (Team Czech (Pro) - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Team Czech A - Saurian Ancients)
18 - 2
Ondřej Mýtina (Team Czech (Pro) - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Team Czech A - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Ladislav Zich (Team Czech (Pro) - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Marek Bernard (Team Czech A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
František Švec (Team Czech (Pro) - Beast Herds)
Game
Michal Malý (Team Czech A - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Ondrej Maly (Team Czech (Pro) - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Jan Plucar (Team Czech A - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Morten Møller Jensen (This is Sparta - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Team Czech A - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Jan ranau (This is Sparta - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marek Bernard (Team Czech A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
19 - 1
Daniel Hazel (This is Sparta - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jan Pus (Team Czech A - Highborn Elves)
2 - 18
Christian Mathieu (This is Sparta - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Team Czech A - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Francesco Sperandeo (This is Sparta - Dread Elves)
Game
Michal Malý (Team Czech A - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Simon Pfefferle (This is Sparta - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Team Czech A - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
Marc Oeser (This is Sparta - Ogre Khans)
Game
Petr Ambrož (Team Czech A - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Sebastian P (This is Sparta - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
6
Player1
(55) 60 - 100 (105)
Player2
Michal Malý (Team Czech A - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Kieran Showell (Team Wales - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jan Pus (Team Czech A - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Jacob Corteen (Team Wales - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Team Czech A - The Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Hristo Nikolov (Team Wales - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jan Plucar (Team Czech A - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Marcus Lake (Team Wales - Dread Elves)
Game
Jakub Klinský (Team Czech A - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Samuel Freestone (Team Wales - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Petr Ambrož (Team Czech A - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Stephen Slatcher (Team Wales - Ogre Khans)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Team Czech A - Infernal Dwarves)
3 - 17
Felix Newman (Team Wales - Beast Herds)
Game
Marek Bernard (Team Czech A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Alessio (Team Wales - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net