Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(49) 60 - 100 (111)
Player2
Merlin (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark - Undying Dynasties)
Game
gaban büllingen (Austria - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Anders Nøhr (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Patrick Toman (Austria - Saurian Ancients)
14 - 6
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - )
Game
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Fabian Gollmann (Austria - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Ogre Khans)
Game
Werner (Austria - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Bernhard Kuettner (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
6 - 14
Manny (Denmark - )
Game
Christoph Reiter (Austria - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(36) 60 - 100 (124)
Player2
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Marek Kiełbasa (Poland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - )
2 - 18
Filip Głowacki (Poland - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
3 - 17
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - Beast Herds)
Game
Manny (Denmark - )
3 - 17
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Anders Nøhr (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Dezyr (Poland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Ogre Khans)
5 - 15
Laik (Poland - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(125) 100 - 60 (35)
Player2
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Alexander Frenzel (Netherlands - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Anders Nøhr (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Jacques Gerard van der Puil (Netherlands - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - )
Game
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Netherlands - )
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - )
18 - 2
Sander Hodes (Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Paul hasselt (Netherlands - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Manny (Denmark - )
13 - 7
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(84) 84 - 76 (76)
Player2
Geiser (Switzerland - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Anders Nøhr (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - )
9 - 11
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - )
Game
Alan "2dipicche" Roncoroni (Switzerland - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Manny (Denmark - )
Game
Filip (Switzerland - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
Game
Victor Rossier (Switzerland - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Ogre Khans)
Game
Math-CD (Switzerland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
(83) 83 - 77 (77)
Player2
Turtle (Spain - Vampire Covenant)
6 - 14
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark - Undying Dynasties)
Game
BARROSO (Spain - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - )
Game
Alvaro jesus lopez romero (Spain - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Manny (Denmark - )
Game
Danny Camargo (Spain - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Alberto Hernández (Spain - Kingdom of Equitaine)
4 - 16
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Ogre Khans)
Game
Juan Pablo Garcia (Spain - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Manu aviles (Spain - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Anders Nøhr (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Miguel Calderon (Spain - )
10 - 10
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
Game
6
Player1
(56) 60 - 100 (104)
Player2
Ivan Diaz (Australia - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michael Graham (Australia - )
10 - 10
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jack Blanche (Australia - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Michael Vedel (Denmark - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Gonzalo (Australia - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - )
Game
Frederick Humcke (Australia - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jamie payne (Australia - Highborn Elves)
11 - 9
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Vampire Covenant)
Game
David Trickett (Australia - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Manny (Denmark - )
Game
Akhter Khan (Australia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Anders Nøhr (Denmark - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net