Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(98) 98 - 62 (62)
Player2
Rafael Harbinson (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Yannic Titgemeyer (Germany - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Chris Legg (England - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Tim Bargmann (Germany - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mikey Newman (England - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Thomas Möller (Germany - Ogre Khans)
Game
Will Goodwin (England - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Peter Ridder (Germany - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Scrub (Germany - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Daniel Thomas (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Nils (Germany - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Adam Jones (England - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Peter Folle (Germany - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
2
Player1
(69) 69 - 91 (91)
Player2
Alan "2dipicche" Roncoroni (Switzerland - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Daniel Thomas (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Adam Jones (England - Ogre Khans)
Game
Filip (Switzerland - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Will Goodwin (England - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Geiser (Switzerland - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Victor Rossier (Switzerland - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Rafael Harbinson (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - )
8 - 12
Mikey Newman (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Math-CD (Switzerland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Chris Legg (England - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(67) 67 - 93 (93)
Player2
Christopher Mince (USA - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Will Goodwin (England - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
joel flint (USA - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Morten Møller Jensen (USA - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Daniel Thomas (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jeremy Gottschalk (USA - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Rafael Harbinson (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Phil Blake (USA - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
Game
rpcapps (USA - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Chris Legg (England - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Lenny Szatkowski (USA - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Mikey Newman (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Adam Jones (England - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(93) 93 - 67 (67)
Player2
Yohann Teston (France - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Rafael Harbinson (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Benjamin Nardelli (France - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Mikey Newman (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
LEMERY (France - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
Game
vince3310 (France - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Will Goodwin (England - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Arnaud Vincent (France - Kingdom of Equitaine)
8 - 12
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
Game
PALUDETTO Lionel (France - Beast Herds)
19 - 1
Chris Legg (England - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (France - )
9 - 11
Adam Jones (England - Ogre Khans)
Game
Vvalor (France - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
Daniel Thomas (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(88) 88 - 72 (72)
Player2
Mikey Newman (England - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Alexander Brykov (Russia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Will Goodwin (England - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Denis Afanasev (Russia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Chris Legg (England - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Alexander Koshkin (Russia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Adam Jones (England - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
14 - 6
Sergey "TroR" Klimenko (Russia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Daniel Thomas (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Zurdo (Russia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
3 - 17
Shinymetallass (Russia - )
Game
6
Player1
(85) 85 - 74 (75)
Player2
Peter Edvardsson (Sweden - The Vermin Swarm)
12 - 8
Daniel Thomas (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Marcus Östling (Sweden - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Will Goodwin (England - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Oscar Lagnelöv (Sweden - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Mikey Newman (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Daniel Tooke (Sweden - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Chris Legg (England - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Mathias Eriksson (Sweden - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Rafael Harbinson (England - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marcus Engblom (Sweden - Ogre Khans)
15 - 5
Adam Jones (England - Ogre Khans)
Game
Morgan Andersson (Sweden - Orcs and Goblins)
16 - 4
Amit Hindocha (England - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Kaj Gyllinger (Sweden - )
10 - 10
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net