Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(102) 100 - 60 (58)
Player2
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Hallvard (Norway - Ogre Khans)
Game
Lucas - superorko (Mexico - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Hermund F (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Guardi (Mexico - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jesse Silva (Mexico - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Andreas (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
2
Player1
(72) 72 - 88 (88)
Player2
Thomas Möller (Germany - Ogre Khans)
14 - 6
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Tim Bargmann (Germany - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Daemon Legions)
Game
Peter Ridder (Germany - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Andreas (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Scrub (Germany - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Nils (Germany - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Hallvard (Norway - Ogre Khans)
Game
Peter Folle (Germany - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Yannic Titgemeyer (Germany - Kingdom of Equitaine)
6 - 14
Hermund F (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
3
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Lasse Lindström (Finland - Dwarven Holds)
1 - 19
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jere Jukka (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Olli Katila (Finland - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Johannes Rimpiläinen (Finland - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Daemon Legions)
Game
Juuso Lähdekorpi (Finland - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
14 - 6
Andreas (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Julius Castren (Finland - Saurian Ancients)
11 - 9
Hallvard (Norway - Ogre Khans)
Game
Antti Häkli (Finland - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Hermund F (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Player1
(86) 86 - 74 (74)
Player2
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Andreas (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Burak Sonbudak (Turkey - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Daemon Legions)
Game
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
Game
tulmir (Turkey - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Bati Safel (Turkey - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Hermund F (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ozcan Adnan Kukner (Turkey - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Can Ozede (Turkey - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
H. Devin Erelçin (Turkey - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Hallvard (Norway - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
(81) 81 - 79 (79)
Player2
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
14 - 6
mark moloney (Ireland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Thibault "ANKOR" (Ireland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Stephen Coleman (Ireland - Daemon Legions)
Game
Andreas (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Hermund F (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
20 - 0
Fergus Finch (Ireland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Daemon Legions)
12 - 8
Viv G (Ireland - Beast Herds)
Game
Hallvard (Norway - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
dennis coffey (Ireland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
6 - 14
Colin Power (Ireland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
6
Player1
(86) 85 - 73 (74)
Player2
Jacob Corteen (Wales - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Valentino (Norway - Sylvan Elves)
Game
David Johnson (Wales - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marcus Lake (Wales - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Lars Morten Thu (Norway - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Felix Newman (Wales - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Hermund F (Norway - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Samuel Freestone (Wales - Kingdom of Equitaine)
3 - 17
Karl-Erik (Norway - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jack Austin (Wales - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Hallvard (Norway - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kieran Showell (Wales - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Kyrre Øvrebø (Norway - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stephen Slatcher (Wales - Ogre Khans)
14 - 6
Andreas (Norway - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net