Jakub Drozdowski "Kerszur" ka166 (26/8/2 - Rank: none) - Send email

TournamentDateTableOpponentPointsRanked?ELOShow game
Silesia Team Championship v.3 16. juli 20223 Zeratul wa638 5   Game
Silesia Team Championship v.3 16. juli 20221 Dawid Niewęgłowski wa608 10   Game
Silesia Team Championship v.3 16. juli 20221 Bartek Suchotowicz 15   Game
Silesia Team Championship v.3 16. juli 2022  KA169 Filip Brzoska "Magnus" 15   Game
Silesia Team Championship v.3 16. juli 2022  Wiktor Schmidt BY022 2   Game
I Wojna o TwojeHobby 25. juni 20222 Jarosław Grabczyński 14   Game
I Wojna o TwojeHobby 25. juni 20221 Marcin Surma RZ011 1   Game
I Wojna o TwojeHobby 25. juni 20225 Asarnil 20   Game
I Wojna o TwojeHobby 25. juni 20229 ChrisTit[OL107] 16   Game
I Wojna o TwojeHobby 25. juni 20223 Sito 11   Game
[Challenger] Kraków Arena 2022 26. marts 202219 Khanrad 13   Game
[Challenger] Kraków Arena 2022 26. marts 202214 Danny (DTP#4029) Porter 5   Game
[Challenger] Kraków Arena 2022 26. marts 202221 Walchuck 14   Game
[Challenger] Kraków Arena 2022 26. marts 20221 Mateusz "Stasik" KA216 10   Game
TROLL'S CAVE V.9 1232 5. februar 20222 Ranthenerix 10   Game
TROLL'S CAVE V.9 1232 5. februar 20221 Maks A WR323 12   Game
TROLL'S CAVE V.9 1232 5. februar 20221 Hartmeister 17   Game
Pyrówka 2021 30. oktober 2021  Marcin Surma RZ011 0Not ranked  Game
Pyrówka 2021 30. oktober 2021  Krzysztof Morzyc 13Not ranked  Game
Pyrówka 2021 30. oktober 2021  Michał "Wiśnia" Wiśniewski [PO368] 5Not ranked  Game
Pyrówka 2021 30. oktober 2021  Bartosz 19Not ranked  Game
Pyrówka 2021 30. oktober 2021  Jakub Durczak-Przybylski 19Not ranked  Game
40K Polish Team Championships 2021 18. september 20212 BRAVVL WR331 10Not ranked  Game
40K Polish Team Championships 2021 18. september 2021  Karol "Elfi Chlebek" Lembas WA737 18Not ranked  Game
40K Polish Team Championships 2021 18. september 2021  Piotr Młody Szkapa Karpiński BY015 10Not ranked  Game
40K Polish Team Championships 2021 18. september 20219 Piotr "Piki"Sobczyński [PO344] 11Not ranked  Game
40K Polish Team Championships 2021 18. september 20213 Michał Duda WR076 9Not ranked  Game
TROLL'S CAVE v.3 24. juli 20213 Mateusz Synal KR486 12   Game
TROLL'S CAVE v.3 24. juli 20212 RADZIU KR063 8   Game
TROLL'S CAVE v.3 24. juli 20211 Maciej "Cebul" Cebula KR020 20   Game
5V5 WH40K TTS TEAM TOURNAMENT 4. maj 2021  Paweł "Aes" 20Not ranked  Game
5V5 WH40K TTS TEAM TOURNAMENT 4. maj 20217 Robert Gustafsson 20Not ranked  Game
5V5 WH40K TTS TEAM TOURNAMENT 4. maj 20217 Andreas "Firecube" Heim 20Not ranked  Game
5V5 WH40K TTS TEAM TOURNAMENT 4. maj 20217 Gavin Laffoley 10Not ranked  Game
5V5 WH40K TTS TEAM TOURNAMENT 4. maj 20215 Mateusz "Stasik" KA216 20Not ranked  Game
Single 2 k Kozlow 5. september 20201 Michał Duda WR076 20   Game
Single 2 k Kozlow 5. september 20204 Arek [WR309] 0   Game
Single 2 k Kozlow 5. september 20202 KR110 Kitku 9   Game
Single 2 k Kozlow 5. september 20203 Łukasz "Tiwer" KA191 20   Game
Single 2 k Kozlow 5. september 20205 Kamil "Michu" Michulec BB053 17   Game
STC Silesia Team Championship 2K 15. august 202073 Kacper Marciniec 10Not ranked  Game
STC Silesia Team Championship 2K 15. august 20201 Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz 10Not ranked  Game
STC Silesia Team Championship 2K 15. august 2020  Filip "Magnus" - KA169 15Not ranked  Game
STC Silesia Team Championship 2K 15. august 2020  Paweł 'Grom' Poloczek KA034 10Not ranked  Game
STC Silesia Team Championship 2K 15. august 2020  Rafal The Patriot Kroczka GD178 10Not ranked  Game
Dice Crusher 2020 8. februar 20207 Paweł Bartnik 20   Game
Dice Crusher 2020 8. februar 20202 WA702 Szymon Tab Poźniak 11   Game
Dice Crusher 2020 8. februar 20201 Jakub Falkowski 20   Game
Dice Crusher 2020 8. februar 20205 Grzegorz Szczepański 20   Game
Dice Crusher 2020 8. februar 20208 Robert Sońta "Szczur" 20   Game
Dice Crusher 2020 8. februar 20209 Michał Duda WR076 0   Game
Puchar Pruszkowa 18. januar 20202 Kamil "Michu" Michulec BB053 0   Game
Puchar Pruszkowa 18. januar 20201 WA307 Andrzej Bełz 20   Game
Puchar Pruszkowa 18. januar 20204 KR110 Kitku 20   Game
Puchar Pruszkowa 18. januar 202010 WA719 Michał Gogi Cieślik 20   Game
Puchar Pruszkowa 18. januar 20206 WA002 Skark 5   Game
[CHALLENGER] [7-8.12.2019] [Warszawa] DMG 7. december 20195 BMC $ Behemoth WA584 11   Game
[CHALLENGER] [7-8.12.2019] [Warszawa] DMG 7. december 20196 Zeratul 20   Game
[CHALLENGER] [7-8.12.2019] [Warszawa] DMG 7. december 20194 Maciej "Spyro" OL009 20   Game
[CHALLENGER] [7-8.12.2019] [Warszawa] DMG 7. december 20193 Asarnil TO022 19   Game
[CHALLENGER] [7-8.12.2019] [Warszawa] DMG 7. december 20192 Supin BI069 20   Game
Winter Team Championship 2019 - 40K 15. november 2019  player3 20Not ranked  Game
Winter Team Championship 2019 - 40K 15. november 2019  Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro 20Not ranked  Game
Winter Team Championship 2019 - 40K 15. november 20195 Karol Kepczynski WA388 20Not ranked  Game
Winter Team Championship 2019 - 40K 15. november 2019  Adriano Ivančić 20Not ranked  Game
Winter Team Championship 2019 - 40K 15. november 20192 Vasilis Fitsas 19Not ranked  Game
[CHALLENGER] 03-04.08 - I DMSP 2019 - 3x2000 KOZŁÓW 3. august 20193 Michal "Bania" Ruminski TO024 20Not ranked  Game
[CHALLENGER] 03-04.08 - I DMSP 2019 - 3x2000 KOZŁÓW 3. august 2019  Krzysztof Setkowicz WR252 10Not ranked  Game
[CHALLENGER] 03-04.08 - I DMSP 2019 - 3x2000 KOZŁÓW 3. august 2019  Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 20Not ranked  Game
[CHALLENGER] 03-04.08 - I DMSP 2019 - 3x2000 KOZŁÓW 3. august 2019  Jakub Falkowski WA145 0Not ranked  Game
[CHALLENGER] 03-04.08 - I DMSP 2019 - 3x2000 KOZŁÓW 3. august 2019  TO109 Michał "Stogi" Stogowski 20Not ranked  Game