Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
FSC Sud Est : Valence
Leaderboard
Pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Club/Team
Gamepath
Army
Points
1
Loukrage
Esprit Ludique
w-w-w-w-w
Ironjawz
88
2
Gultars
Arverngers
w-w-l-w-w
Kharadron Overlords
82
3
Frosties
Les piliers de Taverne
w-w-w-l-w
Fyreslayers
80
4
Aniki
Wholly Within Lyon
w-l-w-d-w
Stormcast Eternals
76
5
Dak_Rogan
Age of Marseille
w-w-w-w-l
Tzeentch
75
6
corser
adeptus
w-l-w-w-w
Nighthaunt
74
7
Kozokus
Arverngers
w-w-w-l-w
Stormcast Eternals
72
8
Nightbring
Arverngers
w-w-l-w-w
Soulblight Gravelords
71
9
Salchr
Esprit Ludique
w-w-l-w-w
Ironjawz
71
10
Kent
BDR Figurines
w-d-l-w-w
Slaves to Darkness
67
11
Sarhantaï
Esprit Ludique
l-w-w-w-w
Cities of Sigmar
65
12
Kailtas
Æther force
w-d-w-w-l
Daughters of Khaine
64
13
Mortout
Figouzeurs
w-w-w-w-w
Tzeentch
63
14
Sir Riwgal
Age of Marseille
w-w-w-d-l
Seraphon
63
15
tarbaloutre
Age of Marseille
l-w-w-l-w
Soulblight Gravelords
63
16
AA Jorin Trouble Now
Esprit Ludique
w-l-l-w-w
Cities of Sigmar
63
17
Skevin
Age of Marseille
w-l-w-w-w
Ironjawz
60
18
Eled
Les piliers de Taverne
l-w-l-w-w
Idoneth Deepkin
60
19
Marco -CHAOSLORD- Freri
w-l-l-w-l
Big Waaagh!
60
20
NooGat
w-w-w-w-l
Seraphon
59
21
Rodelak
Æther force
l-w-w-l-w
Lumineth Realm Lords
57
22
JBdeb
Esprit Ludique
w-l-w-w-l
Lumineth Realm Lords
56
23
Lod
Les piliers de taverne
w-w-l-l-w
Soulblight Gravelords
56
24
Eloi De Murphy
Gredins
l-w-w-w-l
Gloomspite Gitz
55
25
ballec
MAD
w-w-l-l-w
54
26
Arkahn
Wholly Within Lyon
w-w-w-l-l
Ironjawz
53
27
Bob
l-w-w-l-w
Slaves to Darkness
53
28
Summit
BDR Figurines
w-l-w-w-l
Khorne
52
29
Attak
Age of Marseille
w-l-w-l-w
Lumineth Realm Lords
51
30
Gahériet
w-l-w-l-l
51
31
Hurben
Wholly Within Lyon
l-l-l-w-w
Slaves to Darkness
51
32
spoon
Æther force
l-w-w-l-l
Lumineth Realm Lords
51
33
Ernestaux
w-l-l-l-w
49
34
Bibi
adeptus
l-l-w-w-w
Lumineth Realm Lords
48
35
Alucard
MAD
w-l-w-l-l
Ironjawz
48
36
King-Kong
Figouzeurs
w-l-l-w-l
Sons of Behemat
47
37
Kikort
adeptus
l-l-w-w-w
Sylvaneth
45
38
Huanchi
Wholly Within Lyon
l-l-w-w-l
Ironjawz
45
39
Poilu
Team Barbouze
w-l-l-l-w
Nurgle
45
40
El_Tonio
Gredins
l-w-l-w-l
Soulblight Gravelords
44
41
Thybow
Wholly Within Lyon
w-w-l-l-l
Tzeentch
44
42
Yohda
l-w-l-l-w
Slaves to Darkness
44
43
Zarlophe
adeptus
w-w-l-l-l
Soulblight Gravelords
44
44
Rokugan
BDR Figurines
l-l-w-w-l
Ironjawz
43
45
TYRANUS
Wholly Within Lyon
l-w-l-l-w
Nurgle
41
46
Naestra
BDR Figurines
l-l-w-l-w
Ossiarch Bonereapers
40
47
Sarnai-Arienis
Wholly Within Lyon
l-w-w-l-l
Seraphon
40
48
Kechian
Wholly Within Lyon
l-l-w-l-l
Idoneth Deepkin
39
49
Pépin2pom
CTR
l-l-w-l-w
Ossiarch Bonereapers
38
50
Dam le Malemouleux
Wholly Within Lyon
l-w-l-w-l
Cities of Sigmar
37
51
Alcybiade
Wholly Within Lyon
w-l-l-l-l
Nighthaunt
37
52
Toadione
Wholly Within Lyon
l-l-l-l-w
Skaventide
36
53
Slegward
l-w-l-l-w
Sylvaneth
34
54
Morningjuju
Team Barbouze
l-l-w-l-l
Sylvaneth
34
55
YaYa RuWin
l-w-l-w-l
Lumineth Realm Lords
32
56
Galhadar
BDR Figurines
l-w-l-w-l
Khorne
30
57
Triskell
Wholly Within Lyon
l-w-l-w-l
Idoneth Deepkin
30
58
Shaahnyx
w-l-l-l-l
Daughters of Khaine
30
59
Midgnit
MAD
l-l-l-l-w
Khorne
29
60
Fergus Ecam
Figouzeurs
l-l-l-l-l
Slaanesh
29
61
Stratego
AMM
l-l-l-l-l
Sylvaneth
24
62
Morgrom
Fig'Oxitan
l-l-l-w-l
Fyreslayers
23
63
Drakker
l-l-l-l-l
Nighthaunt
22
64
Okram
l-l-l-w-l
Flesh Eater Courts
13
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net