# | Player | Path | Army | Points |
1 |
Sean Nayden (USA)
| w-w-w-w-w-w |
| 120 |
2 |
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece)
| w-w-w-w-w-w |
Aeldari
| 118 |
3 |
Andreas Drachmann (Denmark)
| w-w-w-w-w-w |
Orks
| 116 |
4 |
Anthony Chew (England)
| w-w-w-w-w-w |
| 114 |
5 |
Alexander Kondakov (Russia)
| w-w-w-w-w-w |
Harlequins
| 113 |
6 |
Stepan WordBearer Smirnov (Belarus)
| w-d-w-w-w-w |
Thousand sons
| 110 |
7 |
Leonid (Russia)
| w-w-w-w-l-w |
| 109 |
8 |
Alex Harrison (United Nations 2)
| w-w-w-w-w-d |
| 107 |
9 |
Liam Hackett (Australia)
| w-w-w-w-w-w |
| 104 |
10 |
Marko Haatio (Finland)
| w-w-w-l-w-w |
| 104 |
11 |
Skark (Poland)
| w-w-w-l-w-w |
| 104 |
12 |
Stepan Zotov (Russia)
| w-w-w-l-w-w |
| 104 |
13 |
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine)
| w-w-w-w-w-w |
Aeldari
| 103 |
14 |
Mani (England)
| w-w-w-w-l-w |
| 103 |
15 |
GD001 Jakub Vladdi Podruczny (Poland)
| w-w-w-d-w-w |
Questor Traitoris
| 102 |
16 |
Mike Brandt (USA)
| w-w-w-w-w-l |
| 102 |
17 |
Isik Belul (Turkey)
| w-w-l-w-w-w |
| 101 |
18 |
Fred Oho (Germany)
| w-l-w-w-w-w |
| 100 |
19 |
Pellon (Spain)
| w-w-w-l-w-w |
| 100 |
20 |
Vizarh (Russia)
| w-w-w-w-l-w |
Grey Knights
| 100 |
21 |
mr.Erle (Belarus)
| w-w-w-l-w-w |
| 98 |
22 |
Eetu (Finland)
| w-w-w-w-w-l |
| 97 |
23 |
Stephen Box (United Nations)
| w-w-w-w-l-w |
| 96 |
24 |
Jake (Australia)
| l-w-w-w-w-w |
| 95 |
25 |
Velica Vlad (Romania)
| w-w-w-w-w-l |
| 95 |
26 |
Arek "Arek" Arek (United Nations 2)
| w-w-l-w-w-d |
T'au Empire
| 94 |
27 |
Dan Ahern (Ireland )
| l-w-w-w-w-w |
Astra Militarum
| 94 |
28 |
Joonas Neva (Turkey)
| w-l-w-w-w-w |
| 94 |
29 |
Julio Torrado (Spain)
| w-w-w-w-l-w |
| 94 |
30 |
Karl abrahamsson (Sweden)
| w-w-w-l-w-w |
| 94 |
31 |
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia)
| l-l-w-w-w-w |
| 94 |
32 |
Iurii Blokhin (Belarus)
| w-w-w-l-w-w |
Drukhari
| 93 |
33 |
Shizi (Poland)
| w-w-w-l-w-w |
| 93 |
34 |
Bjørn Olsen - The Mighty Penis #9718 (Norway)
| w-w-w-w-l-w |
Orks
| 92 |
35 |
Sami Keinänen (Finland)
| w-w-w-w-w-l |
| 92 |
36 |
Aldo Šuran (Croatia)
| w-w-l-w-w-w |
T'au Empire
| 91 |
37 |
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia)
| w-w-w-w-l-w |
Genestealer cult
| 91 |
38 |
Dominik "Avang" Tavernaro (Austria)
| w-l-w-w-w-l |
Heretic Astartes
| 91 |
39 |
Josh Roberts (England)
| w-w-w-w-l-w |
| 91 |
40 |
Mike Tangney (Ireland )
| d-l-w-w-w-w |
Aeldari
| 91 |
41 |
Kamil "Michu" Michulec BB053 (Poland)
| d-w-w-l-w-w |
Orks
| 90 |
42 |
Matt Morosoli (Australia)
| w-w-w-w-l-w |
Chaos Daemons
| 90 |
43 |
Andreas Berglund (Sweden)
| w-l-w-l-w-w |
Astra Militarum
| 89 |
44 |
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Italy)
| w-l-w-w-w-w |
| 89 |
45 |
Robert Gustafsson (Sweden)
| w-l-w-d-w-w |
| 88 |
46 |
Sam (Russia)
| w-l-w-w-w-w |
Orks
| 88 |
47 |
Arrethas (France)
| w-w-l-w-w-w |
| 87 |
48 |
Dimitris Papageorgiou (Greece)
| w-w-w-w-d-w |
| 87 |
49 |
Dustin Henshaw (Canada)
| w-w-w-w-l-l |
Genestealer cult
| 87 |
50 |
Simeon (Croatia)
| w-w-w-l-w-w |
Orks
| 87 |
51 |
Jordan Clifford (United Nations 2)
| d-w-l-w-w-w |
Aeldari
| 86 |
52 |
Alec Cornelius (Ireland )
| l-w-w-w-l-w |
| 84 |
53 |
Stephen Fore (USA)
| w-w-l-w-w-l |
| 84 |
54 |
davy sabo (Belgium)
| w-l-w-w-w-l |
| 83 |
55 |
Dletch (France)
| w-w-w-l-l-w |
Chaos Daemons
| 83 |
56 |
Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus)
| w-w-l-w-w-w |
| 83 |
57 |
James (Scotland)
| l-w-w-w-l-w |
Imperial Knights
| 83 |
58 |
Jeremy Martino (Australia)
| w-w-l-l-w-w |
Aeldari
| 83 |
59 |
Stefanos Kapetanakis (Greece)
| w-l-w-w-l-w |
| 83 |
60 |
Glenn Martin (Northern Ireland )
| l-w-l-w-w-w |
Aeldari
| 82 |
61 |
Xavier Abraham (France)
| w-w-w-l-l-w |
| 82 |
62 |
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania)
| w-l-w-w-w-l |
T'au Empire
| 82 |
63 |
aidhan higgins (Scotland)
| l-w-w-w-w-l |
| 80 |
64 |
Tocquet (Slovenia)
| w-w-w-l-w-l |
| 80 |
65 |
Justin Jansen (Netherlands)
| w-l-l-w-w-w |
Heretic Astartes
| 79 |
66 |
Manuel "BEL" Wieczorek (Germany)
| w-l-w-w-w-l |
| 79 |
67 |
Mátyus Dávid (Hungary)
| w-l-w-w-w-l |
Aeldari
| 79 |
68 |
Nick (England)
| w-w-w-d-w-l |
| 79 |
69 |
Adam Ryland (Wales)
| w-l-l-w-w-w |
| 78 |
70 |
Bogdan Mogos (Romania)
| w-l-w-d-w-l |
Grey Knights
| 78 |
71 |
Eric Marcoux (Canada)
| w-w-w-l-l-w |
| 78 |
72 |
Erik lathouras (Australia)
| w-w-w-l-w-l |
| 78 |
73 |
Eugene Ranchenko (United Nations)
| w-w-l-l-w-w |
T'au Empire
| 78 |
74 |
Henrik Davison (Belgium)
| l-w-w-w-w-w |
| 77 |
75 |
Innes Wilson (Scotland)
| l-w-w-w-l-w |
| 77 |
76 |
Marian (Germany)
| w-l-w-w-l-w |
Chaos Daemons
| 77 |
77 |
Žan Počkar (Slovenia)
| w-l-w-w-l-w |
Astra Militarum
| 77 |
78 |
Antonio Gardella (Argentina)
| w-w-l-l-w-w |
| 76 |
79 |
Marco Franza (United Nations)
| w-l-w-w-w-w |
Chaos Daemons
| 76 |
80 |
Máté Császár (Hungary)
| w-d-w-l-w-w |
Chaos Daemons
| 76 |
81 |
Surilica (Serbia)
| w-l-l-w-w-w |
| 76 |
82 |
Paul Quigley (Ireland )
| w-w-l-w-l-w |
| 75 |
83 |
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands)
| w-w-l-w-l-w |
Drukhari
| 75 |
84 |
Sascha Rossol (Germany)
| l-l-w-w-w-w |
| 75 |
85 |
Eric (Wales)
| l-w-w-w-w-l |
Adeptus Mechanicus
| 74 |
86 |
Leo (Italy)
| l-w-w-w-l-w |
| 74 |
87 |
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Denmark)
| w-l-w-l-l-w |
| 73 |
88 |
Dorner (Denmark)
| w-w-w-l-l-w |
| 73 |
89 |
Rune Kappel (Denmark)
| l-w-w-l-w-w |
| 73 |
90 |
Vladyslav (Ukraine)
| l-w-w-w-w-l |
Imperial Knights
| 73 |
91 |
daniel (Sweden)
| w-l-w-w-l-l |
Orks
| 72 |
92 |
Kyle Thomsen (Netherlands)
| l-l-w-w-l-w |
Aeldari
| 72 |
93 |
Kranzer (United Nations 2)
| l-w-w-l-w-w |
Thousand sons
| 71 |
94 |
Père Kstor (United Nations)
| w-w-l-w-l-w |
Drukhari
| 71 |
95 |
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine)
| l-w-l-d-w-w |
| 70 |
96 |
Courtney rhodes (England)
| w-w-l-w-w-l |
Orks
| 70 |
97 |
Eugenio Leonardi (Italy)
| w-w-w-l-l-w |
Adeptus Mechanicus
| 70 |
98 |
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway)
| w-l-w-w-l-w |
| 70 |
99 |
Shas'O Kassad (France)
| w-w-l-w-l-w |
| 70 |
100 |
brujo! (Spain)
| w-w-l-l-w-l |
| 69 |
101 |
Gaz (Wales)
| l-w-w-l-w-l |
| 69 |
102 |
Jakub "Rektex" Jansa (Czech Republic)
| w-l-w-w-w-l |
| 69 |
103 |
Michael Byrne (Northern Ireland )
| l-l-w-l-w-w |
T'au Empire
| 69 |
104 |
Peter Korsos-Novak (Hungary)
| w-l-w-l-l-w |
| 69 |
105 |
Theo Wrath Thepleymo (Slovenia)
| w-l-w-l-w-l |
Aeldari
| 69 |
106 |
Karol Kepczynski WA388 (Poland)
| w-l-l-l-w-w |
| 68 |
107 |
Tim Dagnall (Scotland)
| w-w-w-l-w-l |
Deathwatch
| 68 |
108 |
Alexander Pittl (Austria)
| w-w-l-d-w-l |
Chaos Daemons
| 67 |
109 |
Balsha Boskovic (Serbia)
| d-l-w-w-l-w |
Astra Militarum
| 67 |
110 |
Bernard Lee (Scotland)
| l-w-l-l-w-w |
| 67 |
111 |
Daniel Brennan (Northern Ireland )
| d-l-w-d-w-w |
| 67 |
112 |
Marc DM (Luxembourg)
| l-w-w-w-l-w |
Necrons
| 67 |
113 |
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland)
| w-w-w-l-l-l |
Adeptus Custodes
| 67 |
114 |
Vincent Koopmans (Belgium)
| l-l-w-w-w-l |
| 67 |
115 |
Milan Popovic (Serbia)
| w-l-w-w-l-w |
Aeldari
| 66 |
116 |
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine)
| l-w-w-w-l-l |
T'au Empire
| 65 |
117 |
Georgios Floros (Greece)
| w-l-w-l-l-w |
| 65 |
118 |
Jan Karnowski (Northern Ireland )
| l-w-l-l-l-w |
| 65 |
119 |
Nicholas Rose (USA)
| w-w-l-w-w-l |
Orks
| 65 |
120 |
Sebastian ilfeldt (Denmark)
| w-w-l-l-l-w |
| 65 |
121 |
Sven (Switzerland)
| l-w-w-w-w-l |
| 65 |
122 |
Berto (Spain)
| l-l-w-w-w-l |
Aeldari
| 64 |
123 |
Dragolex (Spain)
| l-w-w-w-l-l |
| 64 |
124 |
Chris Gent (Turkey)
| w-l-l-w-w-w |
| 63 |
125 |
Fher (Argentina)
| l-w-w-l-w-l |
T'au Empire
| 63 |
126 |
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Italy)
| l-w-l-w-l-w |
Aeldari
| 63 |
127 |
Ridvan Martinez (Canada)
| l-l-w-w-l-w |
Drukhari
| 63 |
128 |
Tj Lanigan (Canada)
| w-w-l-w-l-w |
| 63 |
129 |
Andrey Ivanov (Belarus)
| w-w-l-l-w-l |
Orks
| 62 |
130 |
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Belarus)
| w-l-l-l-w-w |
| 62 |
131 |
Martin (Sweden)
| w-l-l-w-w-l |
Aeldari
| 62 |
132 |
Simon (Wales)
| l-w-w-d-l-l |
| 62 |
133 |
Vili Urpilainen (United Nations 2)
| l-w-l-w-w-w |
Astra Militarum
| 62 |
134 |
Adrien Gehant (Switzerland)
| w-l-w-l-d-w |
Harlequins
| 61 |
135 |
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania)
| l-l-w-l-w-w |
| 61 |
136 |
Juan Carlos Recio Ruiz (Argentina)
| l-w-w-l-w-l |
| 61 |
137 |
Makai (France)
| w-w-l-w-w-l |
| 61 |
138 |
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Denmark)
| w-w-l-w-l-l |
| 61 |
139 |
Matt Robertson (England)
| l-w-w-w-w-l |
| 61 |
140 |
Touko "Squirreli" Kästämä (Finland)
| l-w-d-w-w-l |
| 61 |
141 |
Alessandro D'Agata (Italy)
| l-w-l-w-l-w |
| 60 |
142 |
Alexandr "Santan" Filippov (Belarus)
| w-l-l-w-w-l |
Heretic Astartes
| 60 |
143 |
Bobo (Luxembourg)
| l-l-w-l-l-w |
| 60 |
144 |
Marc "Drunkenmole" Michael (Austria)
| l-w-w-l-l-w |
Imperial Knights
| 60 |
145 |
Mirko Krecar (Croatia)
| w-l-l-w-l-w |
Aeldari
| 60 |
146 |
Oleksandr (Ukraine)
| w-w-l-l-w-l |
Dark Angels
| 60 |
147 |
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Croatia)
| w-d-l-w-l-d |
Chaos Daemons
| 60 |
148 |
Simon Darre (Denmark)
| w-w-w-l-l-l |
| 60 |
149 |
Svyatoslav (Ukraine)
| l-w-l-w-w-l |
| 60 |
150 |
Tomislav Brdar (Croatia)
| w-l-l-w-w-w |
Imperial Knights
| 60 |
151 |
Nelson Rodriguez - Wirm (Spain)
| l-w-w-l-w-l |
| 59 |
152 |
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Belarus)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
Adepta Sororitas
| 59 |
153 |
Bourdeau tristan (Switzerland)
| l-d-l-w-w-w |
Adeptus Astartes
| 59 |
154 |
Brad chester (USA)
| w-w-l-l-w-l |
| 59 |
155 |
James Ramsay (England)
| l-w-l-w-w-l |
| 59 |
156 |
Magnus Liene (Norway)
| w-l-w-w-l-l |
Heretic Astartes
| 59 |
157 |
Pearce Condren (Ireland )
| l-w-l-w-l-w |
| 59 |
158 |
Wilme (France)
| w-d-l-w-w-l |
| 59 |
159 |
Grimmjollow (Slovenia)
| w-d-l-l-w-l |
Orks
| 58 |
160 |
Mario Schwab (Germany)
| w-l-w-l-l-w |
| 58 |
161 |
Olohme (France)
| l-w-l-w-l-w |
Adepta Sororitas
| 58 |
162 |
Jakub "Kubis" Jurník (Czech Republic)
| l-l-w-l-w-d |
Orks
| 57 |
163 |
Sergey Churakov (Russia)
| w-w-l-w-l-w |
| 57 |
164 |
Tom Leighton (Wales)
| l-w-w-l-l-d |
| 57 |
165 |
Ben Franke (Germany)
| w-l-l-l-l-w |
| 56 |
166 |
Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland)
| l-l-l-w-w-l |
T'au Empire
| 56 |
167 |
Levente Ivánka (Hungary)
| w-l-w-l-w-l |
Heretic Astartes
| 56 |
168 |
Richard Simms (Scotland)
| w-w-w-l-l-l |
| 56 |
169 |
Steven Fletcher (Northern Ireland )
| l-l-w-w-l-w |
Necrons
| 56 |
170 |
Wippel Andreas (Austria)
| l-l-w-w-w-l |
Astra Militarum
| 56 |
171 |
Pieter Meijer (Netherlands)
| d-w-l-w-l-l |
Adeptus Mechanicus
| 55 |
172 |
Stefan Pazderka (Austria)
| w-l-w-l-l-l |
Adeptus Custodes
| 55 |
173 |
Tim Deetlefs (Canada)
| l-l-w-w-l-w |
Aeldari
| 55 |
174 |
Werner Born (USA)
| l-l-w-l-w-l |
| 55 |
175 |
Diego Tortola (Spain)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
Sisters of Silence
| 54 |
176 |
Ricardo Barrientos de Reus (Netherlands)
| l-l-w-w-l-w |
Astra Militarum
| 54 |
177 |
Adam Camilleri (Australia)
| w-w-w-l-l-l |
| 53 |
178 |
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania)
| l-l-l-w-w-l |
Orks
| 53 |
179 |
Carlo Nicolò Moretto (Italy)
| l-d-l-l-w-w |
Astra Militarum
| 53 |
180 |
Dusaussois Guillaume (United Nations)
| l-l-l-l-w-w |
Imperial Knights
| 53 |
181 |
Ronzier Mikael (France)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
| 53 |
182 |
Mike Porter (England)
| l-w-l-w-l-w |
| 52 |
183 |
Christopher Haugland Jacobsen (Norway)
| w-l-l-w-w-l |
Ynnari
| 51 |
184 |
Michael Hooper (United Nations)
| w-l-l-l-d-w |
Questor Traitoris
| 51 |
185 |
Mika Collinio (Wales)
| l-l-w-l-w-l |
| 51 |
186 |
Csaba Bolyai (Hungary)
| w-l-w-l-l-l |
Drukhari
| 50 |
187 |
Emil Espegren (Norway)
| l-l-l-w-w-w |
Astra Militarum
| 50 |
188 |
Killi (Ireland )
| l-w-w-l-l-d |
Adepta Sororitas
| 50 |
189 |
Mikael Ek (Sweden)
| l-l-l-w-w-l |
Drukhari
| 50 |
190 |
Ashanys (Switzerland)
| l-l-w-l-l-l |
Aeldari
| 49 |
191 |
Martijn Meijer (Netherlands)
| w-l-l-w-l-w |
| 49 |
192 |
Vaclav "Ad Hoc Dux" Baron (United Nations 2)
| l-l-d-w-l-w |
Orks
| 49 |
193 |
Jernej Senekovič (Slovenia)
| l-l-l-l-w-w |
Adeptus Astartes
| 48 |
194 |
Martijn Versteeg (Belgium)
| w-l-l-l-l-l |
Drukhari
| 48 |
195 |
Sedat Akaryildiz (Turkey)
| l-l-l-w-w-l |
| 48 |
196 |
Chris Hanes (Canada)
| w-w-l-l-l-w |
| 47 |
197 |
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland)
| l-w-l-l-l-w |
| 47 |
198 |
Emppu Niemi (Finland)
| l-w-w-l-l-l |
| 46 |
199 |
Jouni (Finland)
| l-w-l-d-w-l |
| 46 |
200 |
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway)
| w-w-l-w-l-l |
Drukhari
| 46 |
201 |
Guido Guerriero (Italy)
| w-w-l-l-l-l |
T'au Empire
| 45 |
202 |
Simon Fitzpatrick (Scotland)
| l-l-w-d-l-l |
| 45 |
203 |
Gergely Rátkai (Hungary)
| l-l-w-w-d-l |
T'au Empire
| 44 |
204 |
Konrad Motyka (Canada)
| w-l-l-w-l-l |
| 44 |
205 |
Branislav Todic (Serbia)
| l-l-l-d-l-w |
Orks
| 43 |
206 |
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey)
| l-l-l-l-w-w |
| 42 |
207 |
Nathan Cooper (Northern Ireland )
| l-l-l-w-l-l |
Deathwatch
| 42 |
208 |
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway)
| w-l-l-w-w-l |
| 42 |
209 |
Piotr Sablik (Poland)
| l-w-l-l-d-w |
Tyranids
| 41 |
210 |
djuro (Croatia)
| w-l-l-w-l-w |
Deathwatch
| 40 |
211 |
Eero Saukkonen (Finland)
| l-l-l-w-w-l |
| 40 |
212 |
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey)
| l-l-l-w-l-w |
| 40 |
213 |
Karsten Henriksen (Belgium)
| l-l-l-w-d-l |
| 40 |
214 |
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech Republic)
| w-l-l-w-l-l |
T'au Empire
| 40 |
215 |
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland)
| l-w-w-l-l-l |
| 40 |
216 |
Rocco Alifano (Italy)
| l-w-l-l-l-w |
Deathwatch
| 40 |
217 |
Tom Rijks (Netherlands)
| l-l-l-l-w-w |
Genestealer cult
| 40 |
218 |
Dahrkan (United Nations)
| d-l-w-l-l-l |
Astra Militarum
| 39 |
219 |
Giray Aydin (Turkey)
| l-l-l-w-l-w |
| 39 |
220 |
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Poland)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
| 39 |
221 |
Igor Krulik (Croatia)
| w-l-w-l-l-l |
Genestealer cult
| 38 |
222 |
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia)
| l-l-l-l-l-w |
| 38 |
223 |
OlofSvensson (Sweden)
| w-l-l-l-l-l |
| 37 |
224 |
Tom Dewilde (Belgium)
| l-l-l-w-l-l |
Adeptus Mechanicus
| 37 |
225 |
Vasilis (Greece)
| w-l-l-l-l-w |
Necrons
| 37 |
226 |
Yann Greischer (Luxembourg)
| l-w-w-l-l-l |
Orks
| 37 |
227 |
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine)
| l-w-l-l-l-l |
Orks
| 36 |
228 |
Bojan Donevski (Serbia)
| w-l-l-l-l-d |
Tyranids
| 36 |
229 |
Matei Lungu (Romania)
| l-l-w-l-l-d |
| 36 |
230 |
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland)
| l-l-w-l-l-l |
Heretic Astartes
| 36 |
231 |
Panos papadopoulos (Greece)
| w-l-l-l-l-l |
| 36 |
232 |
Paul Silaghi (Romania)
| l-l-w-w-l-l |
| 36 |
233 |
Ralf "Erik Finstermoor" (Germany)
| l-l-w-l-l-w |
| 36 |
234 |
gwenegan (gwen) domergue (United Nations 2)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
Imperial Knights
| 35 |
235 |
Chris (Wales)
| l-d-l-l-w-d |
| 34 |
236 |
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary)
| w-l-l-l-l-l |
Deathwatch
| 34 |
237 |
Jimmy Pettersson (Sweden)
| l-l-w-l-l-l |
| 34 |
238 |
Johannes Wadin (United Nations)
| l-l-l-l-w-w |
Necrons
| 34 |
239 |
Nikita Epanchintsev (Russia)
| l-w-l-l-l-l |
| 34 |
240 |
Adrien Jeanniard (Switzerland)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
Imperial Knights
| 33 |
241 |
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands)
| w-l-l-w-l-l |
| 33 |
242 |
Igor Uzelac (Serbia)
| l-w-l-l-l-w |
Heretic Astartes
| 33 |
243 |
Pino Pogorevc (Slovenia)
| l-l-l-w-w-l |
T'au Empire
| 33 |
244 |
Tom Adriany (Belgium)
| l-l-w-w-l-l |
| 33 |
245 |
Andreas Geretschläger (Austria)
| w-l-l-l-w-l |
Aeldari
| 32 |
246 |
Jony Kaijankoski (Norway)
| l-l-l-w-l-l |
| 32 |
247 |
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine)
| l-w-l-w-l-l |
| 31 |
248 |
Andrés Pérez Pascual (Spain)
| d-l-l-l-l-w |
Tyranids
| 31 |
249 |
David Mc Hugh (Ireland )
| l-w-l-l-l-l |
| 31 |
250 |
daniel castro (Argentina)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
| 30 |
251 |
Deniz Türdü (Turkey)
| l-l-l-l-w-w |
| 30 |
252 |
hayden walduck (Australia)
| l-l-l-w-l-l |
| 30 |
253 |
Joe (Luxembourg)
| l-d-l-l-w-l |
Tyranids
| 30 |
254 |
Martín Vedia (Argentina)
| l-l-l-l-l-l |
| 30 |
255 |
Yannick (Luxembourg)
| l-l-l-l-w-l |
| 30 |
256 |
Torapu (Czech Republic)
| l-l-l-l-l-l |
| 29 |
257 |
Gilles ZANEN (Luxembourg)
| l-l-w-l-l-l |
Astra Militarum
| 28 |
258 |
Josh conant (USA)
| l-w-l-l-l-l |
Chaos Daemons
| 28 |
259 |
Kåre Ettrup (Denmark)
| l-l-l-l-l-w |
| 28 |
260 |
Philippe Gitzinger (Luxembourg)
| l-l-w-l-l-l |
T'au Empire
| 28 |
261 |
Zdenek Rajtr (Czech Republic)
| l-l-w-l-l-l |
| 28 |
262 |
Christos Vlachos (Greece)
| l-l-w-l-l-l |
| 27 |
263 |
Gareth agnew (Northern Ireland )
| w-l-w-l-l-l |
Imperial Knights
| 27 |
264 |
Malna (United Nations 2)
| l-w-l-l-l-w |
| 26 |
265 |
Sirus Chappell (Croatia)
| w-l-l-l-l-l |
Drukhari
| 26 |
266 |
Alexander Fennell (USA)
| d-l-l-d-l-l |
| 25 |
267 |
Peter Korosi (Hungary)
| l-l-l-l-l-d |
Imperial Knights
| 25 |
268 |
The Heartbreak Kid (Wales)
| l-l-l-l-w-l |
Aeldari
| 25 |
269 |
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania)
| l-l-w-l-l-w |
| 24 |
270 |
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland )
| w-l-l-w-l-l |
| 24 |
271 |
Mariano Quesada (Argentina)
| l-w-l-l-w-l |
Orks
| 24 |
272 |
Martin Wind (Austria)
| l-l-l-w-l-l |
Necrons
| 24 |
273 |
Gavin Heritage (Scotland)
| l-w-l-l-l-l |
| 23 |
274 |
Oleksiy Kostyuk (Greece)
| d-l-l-l-l-l |
| 23 |
275 |
Peter Steiner (Austria)
| l-l-l-l-w-l |
| 22 |
276 |
Fulvio Nicolas Arias (Argentina)
| l-d-l-l-l-l |
Imperial Knights
| 20 |
277 |
Thierry Prudhomme (Luxembourg)
| l-l-l-l-l-w |
Imperial Knights
| 20 |
278 |
Dejan Filipovic (Slovenia)
| l-l-l-l-w-l |
Drukhari
| 17 |
279 |
Adam Binar (Czech Republic)
| l-l-l-l-l-l |
Astra Militarum
| 15 |
280 |
Peter Platell (Australia)
| l-l-l-w-l-l |
| 15 |
281 |
Riot (Germany)
| l-l-l-l-l-l |
| 15 |
282 |
Stepan Jura (Czech Republic)
| l-l-l-l-w-l |
Chaos Daemons
| 15 |
283 |
Bohorque (Argentina)
| l-l-l-l-l-l |
| 13 |
284 |
Jeff Brown (Canada)
| l-w-l-l-l-l |
Adeptus Astartes
| 13 |
285 |
Scott Nelson (Northern Ireland )
| l-l-l-l-l-l |
Astra Militarum
| 12 |
286 |
David Pekarik (Czech Republic)
| l-l-l-l-l-l |
| 7 |
287 |
Filip Kržišnik (Slovenia)
| l-l-l-l-l-l |
Tyranids
| 3 |
288 |
Alexander Anrèn (Belgium)
| l-l-l-l-l-l |
| 1 |
289 |
Boris Michev
| |
Orks
| 0 |
290 |
Georgi Stankov
| |
Tyranids
| 0 |
291 |
Ivan Simeonov
| |
Astra Militarum
| 0 |
292 |
Jeliasko Radoukov
| |
Adeptus Astartes
| 0 |
293 |
Mincho Nedev
| |
Necrons
| 0 |
294 |
Pavel
| |
T'au Empire
| 0 |
295 |
Stefan Apostolov
| |
| 0 |