Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Belgian Team Championships 202
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Sami Keinänen (Finland)
w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
100
2
Arrethas (Bisounours)
w-w-w-w-w
99
3
Skark (Poland)
w-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
93
4
Matt Robertson (England- Not fast, but furious)
w-w-w-w-w
92
5
Josh Roberts (England Lions)
w-w-w-w-w
91
6
Marko Haatio (Team Mukihammer)
w-w-w-w-d
Adeptus Astartes
90
7
Eugenio Leonardi (Blacklist)
w-w-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
89
8
Mani (England Chewnited! )
w-w-w-l-w
87
9
Grimmjollow (Paris United Delta)
w-w-w-w-w
Grey Knights
85
10
Joonas Neva (Finland)
w-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
85
11
Loïc "Lolo-" Dubois (Beer Knockers)
l-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
81
12
Tony Chew (England Chewnited! )
w-w-w-w-d
Thousand sons
81
13
Julien Brisson (Paris United)
l-w-w-w-w
Genestealer cult
80
14
James Ramsay (England- Not fast, but furious)
l-w-w-w-w
80
15
Liam (Paris United Delta)
w-w-l-w-w
Heretic Astartes
78
16
Gareth Donnelly (England Crusaders )
w-w-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
76
17
Rafael Riffiod (Paris United)
w-w-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
76
18
Vidar (Paris United Delta)
w-w-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
75
19
Eetu (Team Mukihammer)
l-w-w-w-d
75
20
Jouni (Team Mukihammer)
w-w-l-w-w
Aeldari
75
21
Justin Jansen (Norway)
w-w-l-w-w
Heretic Astartes
75
22
Nathan Roberts (England- Not fast, but furious)
w-w-w-w-l
Heretic Astartes
75
23
Wheaver (Semi croustillant)
w-l-w-w-w
T'au Empire
74
24
Richard Simms (England Chewnited! )
w-l-w-w-w
Aeldari
73
25
ZoZo - WA588 (Poland)
w-w-w-l-w
Adepta Sororitas
71
26
Hector-Andreas Stavrakakis (Hellas Blue)
w-w-w-w-l
Astra Militarum
71
27
anthony baldino (Bisounours)
w-w-l-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
69
28
Rasmus olesen (Frietkot)
w-w-w-l-w
T'au Empire
69
29
LamaR (Semi croustillant)
w-w-w-w-l
Genestealer cult
68
30
Rasmus kirsted (Frietkot)
l-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
68
31
Tom Higginbottom (England Lions)
l-w-w-w-w
Orks
68
32
James Mackenzie (England Lions)
w-l-w-w-l
Heretic Astartes
67
33
Roberto Mule (People Of Certain Level)
w-w-l-w-w
67
34
George lignos (Hellas)
w-l-w-d-l
Orks
64
35
Courtney rhodes (England Chewnited! )
d-w-w-w-d
Heretic Astartes
64
36
Matthew Edmonds (England Crusaders )
w-w-w-l-w
Heretic Astartes
63
37
Shizi (Poland)
l-l-d-w-w
Drukhari
62
38
Rocco Alifano (Blacklist)
l-w-w-w-w
Grey Knights
62
39
Rasmus Valand Fredriksen (Norway)
w-w-l-l-w
Ynnari
62
40
Xavier Abraham (Bisounours)
w-l-l-w-l
61
41
Markus Hinson (England Lions)
w-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Astartes
60
42
Konrad Bart (England Lions)
w-w-w-l-d
Aeldari
60
43
MBuch (Ruby)
l-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
59
44
bulgor (Semi croustillant)
l-w-w-l-w
Aeldari
58
45
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Hellas)
w-l-w-w-w
58
46
Tom (Miniature Mad Men)
w-l-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
58
47
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Ruby)
l-w-w-l-w
57
48
Eero Saukkonen (Finland)
l-w-w-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
57
49
Kranzer (Paris United)
l-w-w-d-l
Heretic Astartes
56
50
Geirr Berthinsen (Norway)
w-l-w-l-w
Imperial Knights
56
51
Patrik (People Of Certain Level)
l-w-l-w-w
55
52
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway)
w-w-w-l-l
53
53
Tanker (Paris United)
w-l-l-w-l
Adepta Sororitas
53
54
Maarten Vanderkrieken (Miniature Mad Men)
l-w-l-w-l
Orks
52
55
Père Kstor (Semi croustillant)
w-l-l-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
51
56
Riku Saressalo (Team Mukihammer)
l-w-l-w-d
Drukhari
51
57
El Gringo (Bisounours)
w-w-l-w-l
Orks
51
58
Mark Pocock (England- Not fast, but furious)
w-w-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
51
59
Nikolaj Jensen (Frietkot)
l-w-w-l-d
Astra Militarum
51
60
Makai (Bisounours)
l-w-l-w-d
Blood Angels
50
61
Giorgio Testanera (People Of Certain Level)
l-l-w-w-l
49
62
Gaz Jones (England Crusaders )
w-w-l-l-l
Drukhari
48
63
Masson jb (Paris United)
l-w-w-l-w
Blood Angels
48
64
Simon Priddis (England Lions)
l-w-l-w-l
T'au Empire
48
65
Theo Wrath Thepleymo (Beer Knockers)
w-l-l-l-w
Dark Angels
47
66
Oleksiy Kostyuk (Hellas Blue)
w-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
47
67
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland)
l-l-w-l-w
Orks
46
68
Coulon (Beer Knockers)
w-l-l-w-d
Heretic Astartes
46
69
Morten Heath (Ruby)
w-l-w-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
46
70
Karol Kepczynski WA388 (Poland)
w-l-w-l-l
Aeldari
44
71
Elia Revello (People Of Certain Level)
l-l-l-w-w
44
72
Miltiadis Georgiadis (Hellas Blue)
d-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
44
73
Riccardo (Blacklist)
w-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Mechanicus
43
74
Odysseas Lignos (Hellas)
l-l-w-w-l
42
75
Ronzier Mikael (Beer Knockers)
w-l-d-l-l
Orks
41
76
danny evison (England Crusaders )
l-l-w-l-l
Genestealer cult
40
77
Juha (Finland)
l-w-l-l-w
Dark Angels
40
78
Andreas Boutos (Hellas)
l-l-w-l-w
40
79
Espen Roligheten (Norway)
l-l-w-l-w
Tyranids
40
80
Ioannis Choulis (Hellas)
w-w-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
39
81
Mark crombleholme (England- Not fast, but furious)
l-l-l-w-d
Aeldari
39
82
throst (Beer Knockers)
w-w-l-l-l
Harlequins
38
83
Arek "Arek" Arek (Poland)
w-l-l-l-d
Heretic Astartes
37
84
Pekka Koskivirta (Team Mukihammer)
l-w-w-l-l
37
85
Alariell (Paris United Delta)
l-w-l-w-l
Aeldari
36
86
yann paillard (Beer Knockers)
w-l-l-l-l
Drukhari
36
87
Martijn Meijer (Blacklist)
d-l-l-l-w
36
88
GEORGE BABAGIANNIS (Hellas Blue)
w-l-w-l-l
Deathwatch
36
89
Mathias Bøhm Madsen (Frietkot)
l-l-w-l-w
Orks
36
90
Tom Leighton (England- Not fast, but furious)
l-l-l-w-l
36
91
hypokrass (Paris United Delta)
l-l-l-w-l
Drukhari
35
92
Jan Jensen (Frietkot)
l-l-w-l-l
Heretic Astartes
33
93
Lauge Perto (Ruby)
l-w-l-w-l
T'au Empire
33
94
Ronny Dekkers (Miniature Mad Men)
l-l-w-l-l
Astra Militarum
33
95
Giulio (Blacklist)
l-l-l-w-l
32
96
Dahrkan (Semi croustillant)
w-l-l-w-l
Blood Angels
32
97
Kristoffer Nyrup (Ruby)
l-w-l-l-w
Blood Angels
29
98
Morten Kirsted (Frietkot)
l-l-l-w-l
Drukhari
28
99
Marc DM (Paris United Delta)
l-l-w-l-l
Necrons
26
100
Aris Athanasakis (Hellas Blue)
l-l-w-l-l
Imperial Knights
26
101
Kyle Grundy (England Chewnited! )
w-l-l-w-l
T'au Empire
25
102
Touko Kästämä (Finland)
l-w-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
24
103
Georgios Floros (Hellas)
l-l-w-l-d
23
104
Tom Dewilde (Blacklist)
l-l-l-w-d
21
105
TeemuJ (Team Mukihammer)
l-l-l-w-l
Necrons
21
106
Jasper Decru (Norway)
w-l-l-l-l
Orks
21
107
Stavros Patrikarakos (Hellas Blue)
l-w-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
21
108
Florian Leduc (Bisounours)
w-l-l-l-l
T'au Empire
20
109
Alessandro D'Agata (People Of Certain Level)
d-l-l-l-l
17
110
Vili Urpilainen (Finland)
l-l-l-l-w
Astra Militarum
17
111
Ash (England Chewnited! )
l-l-l-l-d
Blood Angels
16
112
Manuel Naergon (People Of Certain Level)
l-l-l-l-l
Death Guard
16
113
Raphael 'zeka' D. (Paris United)
l-l-l-l-l
16
114
Brett Armitage (England Crusaders )
l-w-l-l-l
14
115
Immortus (Semi croustillant)
l-l-l-l-d
Astra Militarum
10
116
Wim Hendrickx (Miniature Mad Men)
l-l-l-l-d
10
117
Hans Verheyden (Miniature Mad Men)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
8
118
Asbjørn Christensen (Ruby)
l-l-l-l-l
Grey Knights
6
119
thomas (England Crusaders )
l-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
0
120
Sleyp Kris (Miniature Mad Men)
l-l-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
0
Contact:
tomadriany@gmail.com