Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Winter Team Championship 2016
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Sasa Dusanic (Austria - )
20 - 0
Peter Szatmari (Hungary - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nemanja Josipovic (Austria - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Fabian (Austria - )
20 - 0
S. Oroszi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
Kaup Roman (Austria - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
László Gergely (Hungary - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Alexander Pittl (Austria - )
16 - 4
Daniel Rapolthy (Hungary - Aeldari)
Game
Rudolf Kreisinger (Austria - )
20 - 0
Ádám Kelemen (Hungary - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Manolo (France - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Marinko Brkic-Tot (Croatia - )
Game
Wilme (France - )
14 - 6
Bobo (Croatia - )
Game
Florian Leduc (France - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
djuro (Croatia - Dark Angels)
Game
Dehan (France - )
0 - 20
Domagoj Mitrovic (Croatia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tom Adriany (France - Chaos Daemons)
8 - 12
Igor Krulik (Croatia - Genestealer cult)
Game
Nemos Jean Charles (France - )
10 - 10
Fred E. (Croatia - )
Game
Bub' (Gaule - )
8 - 12
Luka Dragacevic (Awesome Britain - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Hugo Bourgeois (Gaule - Necrons)
16 - 4
Vincent Chan (Awesome Britain - T'au Empire)
Game
Meyer (Gaule - Dark Angels)
6 - 14
Yves (Awesome Britain - )
Game
vallée (Gaule - Adeptus Astartes)
16 - 4
Vladyslav (Awesome Britain - Astra Militarum)
Game
Nicolas Fortin (Gaule - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Milan Popovic (Awesome Britain - )
Game
Nambotin Nicolas (Gaule - )
20 - 0
peter bunce (Awesome Britain - Aeldari)
Game
Rob Madeley (London - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Slovenia - )
Game
Brett Armitage (London - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Boris Kunilo (Russia - Slovenia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Lucas deeprose (London - Heretic Astartes)
10 - 10
Andrey Makhnev (Russia - Slovenia - )
Game
Mike Foulks (London - )
19 - 1
Žan Počkar (Russia - Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Mani (London - )
0 - 20
Igor Sokolov (Russia - Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Chris Gent (London - Genestealer cult)
12 - 8
NPC!1 (Russia - Slovenia - )
Game
Skark (Poland - )
20 - 0
Röac (Spain - Necrons)
Game
Andrzej Bełz (Poland - Astra Militarum)
1 - 19
Pellon (Spain - )
Game
Typhus (Poland - )
10 - 10
Tomislav (Spain - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Michał Duda WR076 (Poland - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Gabriel "Draven" Fernandez (Spain - )
Game
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (Poland - Dark Angels)
11 - 9
Andrés Pérez Pascual (Spain - )
Game
Rafal The Patriot Kroczka GD178 (Poland - )
10 - 10
Julio Torrado - dArDlE (Spain - )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net