Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Ravneborg Team turnering
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(62) 62 - 38 (38)
Player2
Jakob Errebo (Winning for SoftKaare)
4 - 16
Andy Holse Guldberg (Team Ammertime - )
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Winning for SoftKaare - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
søren haaning (Team Ammertime)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Team Ammertime - Dwarven Holds)
Game
kaare paaske (Winning for SoftKaare - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Patrick (Team Ammertime)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Rasmus Koldby (Team Ammertime - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
2
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Bonderøvene)
10 - 10
Rasmus Mølbak (Winning for SoftKaare - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Morten Møller Jensen (Bonderøvene - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
kaare paaske (Winning for SoftKaare - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Lau M (Bonderøvene - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Jacob Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Bonderøvene)
20 - 0
Jakob Errebo (Winning for SoftKaare)
Game
Mathias Dam (Bonderøvene - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Thomas Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(13) 35 - 65 (87)
Player2
Andreas With (Five Dice Death Roll)
8 - 12
Thomas Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Daemon Legions)
Game
Harald Silau (Five Dice Death Roll - Kingdom of Equitaine)
2 - 18
Rasmus Mølbak (Winning for SoftKaare - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Laurens Bøggild Moss (Five Dice Death Roll - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Jakob Errebo (Winning for SoftKaare)
Game
Michael Wolf Pedersen (Five Dice Death Roll - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Jacob Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Niels Thomasen (Five Dice Death Roll - The Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
kaare paaske (Winning for SoftKaare - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
kaare paaske (Winning for SoftKaare - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Anders Roesdal (Team Ravneborg - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Winning for SoftKaare - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Sune van der Loo (Team Ravneborg - Beast Herds)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Oliver Rye (Team Ravneborg - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Winning for SoftKaare)
15 - 5
Rasmus Budde (Team Ravneborg - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jacob Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Kaare Siesing (Team Ravneborg - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(53) 53 - 47 (47)
Player2
Jakob Nygren (De Slibrige Slamberter - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Jakob Errebo (Winning for SoftKaare)
Game
Manny (De Slibrige Slamberter)
3 - 17
kaare paaske (Winning for SoftKaare - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tobias Prentow (De Slibrige Slamberter)
20 - 0
Jacob Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Michael Vedel (De Slibrige Slamberter)
10 - 10
Rasmus Mølbak (Winning for SoftKaare - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Svend Kristensen (De Slibrige Slamberter)
11 - 9
Thomas Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Daemon Legions)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net