Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year’s Revolution
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Guillermo (The Ninth Age Party - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Hristo Nikolov (Hristo's Heroes - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Fer (The Ninth Age Party - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Jack Chapman (Hristo's Heroes - Dread Elves)
Game
Lucian Warren (The Ninth Age Party - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Jacob Corteen (Hristo's Heroes - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Villon (The Ninth Age Party - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Luke Tranter (Hristo's Heroes - Beast Herds)
Game
Pablo C (The Ninth Age Party - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Mark Greensill (Hristo's Heroes - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(56) 56 - 44 (44)
Player2
Jack Chapman (Hristo's Heroes - Dread Elves)
12 - 8
bovy thibaud (Team Belgium Alpha - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Hristo Nikolov (Hristo's Heroes - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Justin Coppe (Team Belgium Alpha - Daemon Legions)
Game
Mark Greensill (Hristo's Heroes - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Cedric Van Belle (Team Belgium Alpha - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jacob Corteen (Hristo's Heroes - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Hadrien (Team Belgium Alpha - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Luke Tranter (Hristo's Heroes - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Pascal Sidiras (Team Belgium Alpha - Sylvan Elves)
Game
3
Player1
(68) 65 - 35 (32)
Player2
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO (Guardias Varega - The Vermin Swarm)
4 - 16
Hristo Nikolov (Hristo's Heroes - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Esteban Salce2 (Guardias Varega - Infernal Dwarves)
17 - 3
Mark Greensill (Hristo's Heroes - Highborn Elves)
Game
Eric R. (Guardias Varega - Vampire Covenant)
17 - 3
Jacob Corteen (Hristo's Heroes - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Guardias Varega - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Jack Chapman (Hristo's Heroes - Dread Elves)
Game
gundizalbo (Guardias Varega - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Luke Tranter (Hristo's Heroes - Beast Herds)
Game
4
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Arnaud Vincent (TRC 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Jack Chapman (Hristo's Heroes - Dread Elves)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (TRC 2 - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Luke Tranter (Hristo's Heroes - Beast Herds)
Game
DUQUET (TRC 2 - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Mark Greensill (Hristo's Heroes - Highborn Elves)
Game
Geoffrey SANCHEZ (TRC 2 - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Hristo Nikolov (Hristo's Heroes - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Thibault Di Tucci (TRC 2 - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Jacob Corteen (Hristo's Heroes - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
5
Player1
(65) 65 - 35 (35)
Player2
Mark Greensill (Hristo's Heroes - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Marcos (Gofio Valyrio - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jack Chapman (Hristo's Heroes - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Daniel "Audentes" (Gofio Valyrio - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Hristo Nikolov (Hristo's Heroes - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Joshua (Gofio Valyrio - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jacob Corteen (Hristo's Heroes - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Portador (Gofio Valyrio - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Luke Tranter (Hristo's Heroes - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Martell (Gofio Valyrio - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net