Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Cinco De Wingo - Dos Variant
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(61) 61 - 39 (39)
Player2
Hugh Scarlin (England - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Jesse (Team Finland - Beast Herds)
Game
James Brown (England - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Antti Häkli (Team Finland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Luke Tranter (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Dread Elves)
Game
Mark Greensill (England - Highborn Elves)
15 - 5
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
Game
2
Player1
(68) 65 - 35 (32)
Player2
Norn (French United - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Dread Elves)
Game
Hebus (French United - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Antti Häkli (Team Finland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Gaspard Motte (French United - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Jesse (Team Finland - Beast Herds)
Game
Eusèbe (French United - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Marc (French United - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(49) 49 - 51 (51)
Player2
Erdem "Matrim" (First Priority - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Jeff Durham (First Priority - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Antti Häkli (Team Finland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jordan Braun (First Priority - Sylvan Elves)
1 - 19
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Michael Mattox (First Priority - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Jesse (Team Finland - Beast Herds)
Game
Josh Stuart (First Priority - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Dread Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(43) 43 - 57 (57)
Player2
Aaron Chaum (That’s a lot of beef - Highborn Elves)
16 - 4
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Evan Boritas (That’s a lot of beef - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Antti Häkli (Team Finland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Chris (That’s a lot of beef - Vermin Swarm)
6 - 14
Jesse (Team Finland - Beast Herds)
Game
Brandon Gallegos (That’s a lot of beef - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ben Kerr (That’s a lot of beef - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
(48) 48 - 52 (52)
Player2
PSz (Zbójcerze - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Danrakh (Zbójcerze - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Dread Elves)
Game
Michał panterq Ćwik (Zbójcerze - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
6 - 14
Antti Häkli (Team Finland - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Big Boss M. (Zbójcerze - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Hypnotic (Zbójcerze - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Jesse (Team Finland - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net