Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Kval 2017
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(58) 2 - 0 (42)
Player2
Jens Gertsen (grimdark - Dark Angels)
12 - 8
Christian Koch Danielsen (Århus Deadbeats - Astra Militarum)
Game
Sune Krarup (grimdark - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Bjarke Bertram (Århus Deadbeats - Death Guard)
Game
Martin Lottrup (grimdark - Heretic Astartes)
12 - 8
Casper Salling Nielsen (Århus Deadbeats - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Jens Krøldrup (grimdark - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Hans Erik Sørensen (Århus Deadbeats - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Klaus Hansen (grimdark - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Karsten Henriksen (Århus Deadbeats - Chaos Daemons)
Game
2
Player1
(69) 2 - 0 (31)
Player2
Asger Hansen (Team Oddball - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
Casper Salling Nielsen (Århus Deadbeats - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Jakob Fløe (Team Oddball - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Karsten Henriksen (Århus Deadbeats - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball - Adeptus Ministorum)
17 - 3
Hans Erik Sørensen (Århus Deadbeats - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Christian Koch Danielsen (Århus Deadbeats - Astra Militarum)
Game
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball - Harlequins)
12 - 8
Bjarke Bertram (Århus Deadbeats - Death Guard)
Game
3
Player1
(53) 1 - 1 (47)
Player2
Bjoern-Lukas Kjaer (Ulvestemning - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Bjarke Bertram (Århus Deadbeats - Death Guard)
Game
Morten Truelsegaard (Ulvestemning - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Karsten Henriksen (Århus Deadbeats - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Nikolaj Jensen (Ulvestemning - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Casper Salling Nielsen (Århus Deadbeats - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Taj Lo-Eriksen (Ulvestemning - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Hans Erik Sørensen (Århus Deadbeats - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Kenneth Hansen (Ulvestemning - Tyranids)
7 - 13
Christian Koch Danielsen (Århus Deadbeats - Astra Militarum)
Game
4
Player1
(28) 0 - 2 (72)
Player2
Jakob Førster (The Dirty War-balls - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Karsten Henriksen (Århus Deadbeats - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Martin Vieth (The Dirty War-balls - Necrons)
0 - 20
Bjarke Bertram (Århus Deadbeats - Death Guard)
Game
Jens Phannoi Hansen (The Dirty War-balls - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Christian Koch Danielsen (Århus Deadbeats - Astra Militarum)
Game
Hamza Mir (The Dirty War-balls - Death Guard)
12 - 8
Casper Salling Nielsen (Århus Deadbeats - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Felix Anton Quist Møller (The Dirty War-balls - Astra Militarum)
16 - 4
Hans Erik Sørensen (Århus Deadbeats - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(42) 0 - 2 (58)
Player2
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
Christian Koch Danielsen (Århus Deadbeats - Astra Militarum)
Game
Michael Fruengaard (Dukkelogen - Adeptus Ministorum)
5 - 15
Bjarke Bertram (Århus Deadbeats - Death Guard)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Dukkelogen - Death Guard)
20 - 0
Casper Salling Nielsen (Århus Deadbeats - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen - Ynnari)
6 - 14
Karsten Henriksen (Århus Deadbeats - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Simon Johannesen (Dukkelogen - Necrons)
0 - 20
Hans Erik Sørensen (Århus Deadbeats - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net