Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Kval 2017
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(75) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
Henrik Davison (Arne til Arnold - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Jakob Lang Sørensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Tyranids)
Game
Kåre Smith Ettrup (Arne til Arnold - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Jan Jensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Lauge Perto (Arne til Arnold - Heretic Astartes)
15 - 5
RK (Det elitære bureaukrati - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Lars Bak (Arne til Arnold - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Rune Clark (Det elitære bureaukrati - Astra Militarum)
Game
Sebastian ilfeldt (Arne til Arnold - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Morten Heath (Det elitære bureaukrati - Dark Angels)
Game
2
Player1
(54) 2 - 0 (46)
Player2
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Jakob Lang Sørensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Tyranids)
Game
Michael Fruengaard (Dukkelogen - Adeptus Ministorum)
0 - 20
RK (Det elitære bureaukrati - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Jan Jensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Simon Johannesen (Dukkelogen - Necrons)
0 - 20
Morten Heath (Det elitære bureaukrati - Dark Angels)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Dukkelogen - Death Guard)
19 - 1
Rune Clark (Det elitære bureaukrati - Astra Militarum)
Game
3
Player1
(62) 2 - 0 (38)
Player2
Jakob Lang Sørensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Alan Kampman (Team War Pig - Ynnari)
Game
Morten Heath (Det elitære bureaukrati - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
MikkelBartholdy (Team War Pig - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Jan Jensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Chaos Daemons)
14 - 6
Johan Stenbaek (Team War Pig - Deathwatch)
Game
Rune Clark (Det elitære bureaukrati - Astra Militarum)
8 - 12
Michael (Team War Pig - Space Wolves)
Game
RK (Det elitære bureaukrati - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Kenneth Nielsen (Team War Pig - Astra Militarum)
Game
4
Player1
(71) 2 - 0 (29)
Player2
Bjoern-Lukas Kjaer (Ulvestemning - Adeptus Mechanicus)
16 - 4
Morten Heath (Det elitære bureaukrati - Dark Angels)
Game
Kenneth Hansen (Ulvestemning - Tyranids)
6 - 14
Jan Jensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Taj Lo-Eriksen (Ulvestemning - Adeptus Astartes)
9 - 11
RK (Det elitære bureaukrati - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Nikolaj Jensen (Ulvestemning - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Jakob Lang Sørensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Tyranids)
Game
Morten Truelsegaard (Ulvestemning - Grey Knights)
20 - 0
Rune Clark (Det elitære bureaukrati - Astra Militarum)
Game
5
Player1
(15) 0 - 2 (85)
Player2
Felix Anton Quist Møller (The Dirty War-balls - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Morten Heath (Det elitære bureaukrati - Dark Angels)
Game
Martin Vieth (The Dirty War-balls - Necrons)
4 - 16
RK (Det elitære bureaukrati - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Hamza Mir (The Dirty War-balls - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Rune Clark (Det elitære bureaukrati - Astra Militarum)
Game
Jakob Førster (The Dirty War-balls - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Jan Jensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jens Phannoi Hansen (The Dirty War-balls - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Jakob Lang Sørensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Tyranids)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net