Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Kval 2017
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(0) 0 - 2 (100)
Player2
MikkelBartholdy (Team War Pig - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Dorner (Hvor er Andy? - Astra Militarum)
Game
Michael (Team War Pig - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Hvor er Andy? - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Johan Stenbaek (Team War Pig - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
Michael Bræmer Roune (Hvor er Andy? - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Kenneth Nielsen (Team War Pig - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Morten Kirsted (Hvor er Andy? - Orks)
Game
Alan Kampman (Team War Pig - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Simon Darre (Hvor er Andy? - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
2
Player1
(71) 2 - 0 (29)
Player2
Hamza Mir (The Dirty War-balls - Death Guard)
20 - 0
Kenneth Nielsen (Team War Pig - Astra Militarum)
Game
Jakob Førster (The Dirty War-balls - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Michael (Team War Pig - Space Wolves)
Game
Jens Phannoi Hansen (The Dirty War-balls - Tyranids)
20 - 0
MikkelBartholdy (Team War Pig - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Martin Vieth (The Dirty War-balls - Necrons)
0 - 20
Alan Kampman (Team War Pig - Ynnari)
Game
Felix Anton Quist Møller (The Dirty War-balls - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Johan Stenbaek (Team War Pig - Deathwatch)
Game
3
Player1
(62) 2 - 0 (38)
Player2
Jakob Lang Sørensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Alan Kampman (Team War Pig - Ynnari)
Game
Morten Heath (Det elitære bureaukrati - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
MikkelBartholdy (Team War Pig - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Jan Jensen (Det elitære bureaukrati - Chaos Daemons)
14 - 6
Johan Stenbaek (Team War Pig - Deathwatch)
Game
Rune Clark (Det elitære bureaukrati - Astra Militarum)
8 - 12
Michael (Team War Pig - Space Wolves)
Game
RK (Det elitære bureaukrati - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Kenneth Nielsen (Team War Pig - Astra Militarum)
Game
4
Player1
(67) 2 - 0 (33)
Player2
Peter Hansen (Team Warzone Slagelse - Death Guard)
14 - 6
Johan Stenbaek (Team War Pig - Deathwatch)
Game
Kenneth Flindt Hansen (Team Warzone Slagelse - Adeptus Ministorum)
20 - 0
Kenneth Nielsen (Team War Pig - Astra Militarum)
Game
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Warzone Slagelse - Adeptus Astartes)
15 - 5
Michael (Team War Pig - Space Wolves)
Game
Christian Brandt (Team Warzone Slagelse - Astra Militarum)
18 - 2
Alan Kampman (Team War Pig - Ynnari)
Game
Jens Nielsen (Team Warzone Slagelse - Orks)
0 - 20
MikkelBartholdy (Team War Pig - Heretic Astartes)
Game
5
Player1
(71) 2 - 0 (29)
Player2
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
MikkelBartholdy (Team War Pig - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Jakob Fløe (Team Oddball - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Johan Stenbaek (Team War Pig - Deathwatch)
Game
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball - Adeptus Ministorum)
20 - 0
Kenneth Nielsen (Team War Pig - Astra Militarum)
Game
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Alan Kampman (Team War Pig - Ynnari)
Game
Asger Hansen (Team Oddball - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Michael (Team War Pig - Space Wolves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net