Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Betreutes Qualifying to the Wo
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Great_Unclean_One (This is Sparta - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Peter Ridder (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Daniel Hazel (This is Sparta - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Michael Klostermann (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jan ranau (This is Sparta - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Johannes Mohr (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Simon Pfefferle (This is Sparta - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Anthony Thompson (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Dominik Coenen (This is Sparta - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Marc Oeser (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 58 - 42 (42)
Player2
Johannes Mohr (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Norman Susilo (Sieger der Herzen - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Peter Ridder (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Ruben (Sieger der Herzen - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Michael Klostermann (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Max Riedel (Sieger der Herzen - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Marc Oeser (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Ogre Khans)
18 - 2
Kevin (Sieger der Herzen - Highborn Elves)
Game
Anthony Thompson (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Vincent Maristany Klose (Sieger der Herzen - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
3
Player1
(41) 41 - 59 (59)
Player2
Erik Grossmann (Betreutes Würfeln - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Peter Ridder (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Axel Grossman (Betreutes Würfeln - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Michael Klostermann (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Daemon Legions)
Game
Stefan Voßen (Betreutes Würfeln - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Anthony Thompson (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Nils Kietzmann (Betreutes Würfeln - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Marc Oeser (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Ogre Khans)
Game
Artur Güttler (Betreutes Würfeln - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Johannes Mohr (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
4
Player1
(74) 65 - 35 (26)
Player2
Paul Feuerstake (TGH - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Johannes Mohr (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Frederick Humcke (TGH - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Marc Oeser (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Ogre Khans)
Game
Matthias Haberland (TGH - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Peter Ridder (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Yannic Titgemeyer (TGH - Kingdom of Equitaine)
16 - 4
Anthony Thompson (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Scrub (TGH - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Michael Klostermann (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(65) 65 - 35 (35)
Player2
Peter Ridder (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Sebastian von Glahn (Asinative für Deutschland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Marc Oeser (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Griech (Asinative für Deutschland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Johannes Mohr (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Infernal Dwarves)
20 - 0
Giuseppe Sbirziola (Asinative für Deutschland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Anthony Thompson (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Saurian Ancients)
2 - 18
Anon (Asinative für Deutschland - Dread Elves)
Game
Michael Klostermann (Ohne Toto zum Saufen - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Marvin Klein (Asinative für Deutschland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net