Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Betreutes Qualifying to the Wo
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(51) 51 - 49 (49)
Player2
Artur Güttler (Betreutes Würfeln - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
RiseAgainst (Clowns Chapter Munich - Daemon Legions)
Game
Stefan Voßen (Betreutes Würfeln - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Carsten Richter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Nils Kietzmann (Betreutes Würfeln - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Christoph Reiter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Highborn Elves)
Game
Axel Grossman (Betreutes Würfeln - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Jan Plausteiner (Clowns Chapter Munich - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Erik Grossmann (Betreutes Würfeln - Ogre Khans)
14 - 6
Michael Heinz (Clowns Chapter Munich - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Player1
(44) 44 - 56 (56)
Player2
Sebastian P (nerdy by nature - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Michael Heinz (Clowns Chapter Munich - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Patrick Mau (nerdy by nature - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
RiseAgainst (Clowns Chapter Munich - Daemon Legions)
Game
Matthias Krejczy (nerdy by nature - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Jan Plausteiner (Clowns Chapter Munich - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Johann (nerdy by nature - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Christoph Reiter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Highborn Elves)
Game
A. Gütling (nerdy by nature - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Carsten Richter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
3
Player1
(48) 48 - 52 (52)
Player2
RiseAgainst (Clowns Chapter Munich - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Norman Susilo (Sieger der Herzen - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Michael Heinz (Clowns Chapter Munich - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Kevin (Sieger der Herzen - Highborn Elves)
Game
Christoph Reiter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
Vincent Maristany Klose (Sieger der Herzen - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jan Plausteiner (Clowns Chapter Munich - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Max Riedel (Sieger der Herzen - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Carsten Richter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Kingdom of Equitaine)
3 - 17
Ruben (Sieger der Herzen - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(44) 44 - 56 (56)
Player2
RiseAgainst (Clowns Chapter Munich - Daemon Legions)
14 - 6
Anon (Asinative für Deutschland - Dread Elves)
Game
Christoph Reiter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Sebastian von Glahn (Asinative für Deutschland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Michael Heinz (Clowns Chapter Munich - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Giuseppe Sbirziola (Asinative für Deutschland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Carsten Richter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Griech (Asinative für Deutschland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Jan Plausteiner (Clowns Chapter Munich - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Marvin Klein (Asinative für Deutschland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(55) 55 - 45 (45)
Player2
RiseAgainst (Clowns Chapter Munich - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Philipp (Henri's chosen - Beast Herds)
Game
Carsten Richter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Kingdom of Equitaine)
13 - 7
Steffen Müller (Henri's chosen - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Michael Heinz (Clowns Chapter Munich - Dwarven Holds)
4 - 16
Kiri (Henri's chosen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Jan Plausteiner (Clowns Chapter Munich - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
Karl-Erik (Henri's chosen - Daemon Legions)
Game
Christoph Reiter (Clowns Chapter Munich - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Jerome (Henri's chosen - Ogre Khans)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net