Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Betreutes Qualifying to the Wo
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(74) 65 - 35 (26)
Player2
Felix Reisinger (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Josse (Josse 4Evvah! - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Streifenkarl (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Bas Jelsma (Josse 4Evvah! - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Markus Glänzel (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Mattt Baaij (Josse 4Evvah! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Daniel Seewald (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Lars Frencken (Josse 4Evvah! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Christian Skuza (Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Beast Herds)
19 - 1
Pelle (Josse 4Evvah! - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Player1
(18) 35 - 65 (82)
Player2
Björn Bernsmeier (Team Akistan - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
2 - 18
Mattt Baaij (Josse 4Evvah! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Kai (Team Akistan - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Pelle (Josse 4Evvah! - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Kai Küper (Team Akistan - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Josse (Josse 4Evvah! - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Natasake (Team Akistan - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Lars Frencken (Josse 4Evvah! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Dietmar Matthe (Team Akistan - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Bas Jelsma (Josse 4Evvah! - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Thorsten Path (Zensiert und nur zum Saufen - Dwarven Holds)
14 - 6
Josse (Josse 4Evvah! - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Patric Steininger (Zensiert und nur zum Saufen - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Bas Jelsma (Josse 4Evvah! - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jens (Zensiert und nur zum Saufen - Highborn Elves)
6 - 14
Mattt Baaij (Josse 4Evvah! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Gregor Flenz (Zensiert und nur zum Saufen - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Lars Frencken (Josse 4Evvah! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Daniel Schaefer (Zensiert und nur zum Saufen - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Pelle (Josse 4Evvah! - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Pelle (Josse 4Evvah! - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Max Linke (Legion Schwaben und Franken - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Bas Jelsma (Josse 4Evvah! - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Volker Meyer (Legion Schwaben und Franken - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Lars Frencken (Josse 4Evvah! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Dirk Sperr (Legion Schwaben und Franken - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Mattt Baaij (Josse 4Evvah! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Florian Greß (Legion Schwaben und Franken - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Josse (Josse 4Evvah! - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Philipp Förster (Legion Schwaben und Franken - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(54) 54 - 46 (46)
Player2
Johann (nerdy by nature - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Pelle (Josse 4Evvah! - Dwarven Holds)
Game
A. Gütling (nerdy by nature - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Mattt Baaij (Josse 4Evvah! - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Patrick Mau (nerdy by nature - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Josse (Josse 4Evvah! - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Sebastian P (nerdy by nature - Daemon Legions)
17 - 3
Lars Frencken (Josse 4Evvah! - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Matthias Krejczy (nerdy by nature - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Bas Jelsma (Josse 4Evvah! - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net