Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(96) 96 - 64 (64)
Player2
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - )
14 - 6
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
14 - 6
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Victor Rossier (Switzerland - )
7 - 13
Camille Giaux (Belgium - )
Game
Filip (Switzerland - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - )
Game
Geiser (Switzerland - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Thomas Burri (Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Alan "2dipicche" Roncoroni (Switzerland - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Hermans nico (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
(54) 60 - 100 (106)
Player2
Cyberogg (Latvia - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - )
Game
Andrew Vilkov (Latvia - Sylvan Elves)
2 - 18
Hermans nico (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Latvia - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Dassler (Latvia - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
Game
vince3310 (Latvia - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Latvia - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Camille Giaux (Belgium - )
Game
Conjurer (Latvia - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
3
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
1 - 19
Tim (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Benjamin Nardelli (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Camille Giaux (Belgium - )
8 - 12
Spadar Aliaksei (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - )
18 - 2
Allor (Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Shinymetallass (Belarus - )
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - )
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
sergey (Belarus - )
Game
4
Player1
(53) 60 - 100 (107)
Player2
Dr. GonZo (Austria - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - )
Game
Philipp Sta (Austria - )
13 - 7
Hermans nico (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Fabian Gollmann (Austria - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Clef (Austria - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
ZWEI (Austria - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Berti (Austria - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Camille Giaux (Belgium - )
Game
Schaufelschwein (Austria - The Vermin Swarm)
14 - 6
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Philip Gollmann (Austria - )
3 - 17
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Player1
(94) 94 - 66 (66)
Player2
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Luke Tranter (Bulgaria - )
Game
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - )
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - )
16 - 4
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Leith (Bulgaria - )
Game
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
7 - 13
Oscar Lagnelöv (Bulgaria - )
Game
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
12 - 8
George Poptodorov (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Camille Giaux (Belgium - )
17 - 3
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
Game
6
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Svend Kristensen (Denmark - )
19 - 1
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
18 - 2
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Mads Hammer (Denmark)
4 - 16
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark)
5 - 15
Camille Giaux (Belgium - )
Game
søren haaning (Denmark)
1 - 19
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - )
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark)
4 - 16
Hermans nico (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Tobias Prentow (Denmark)
12 - 8
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net