Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(75) 75 - 85 (85)
Player2
Olrik (France - )
4 - 16
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark)
Game
Yann Nguyen Van (France - Infernal Dwarves)
7 - 13
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark)
Game
XxX (France - )
16 - 4
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
Game
ALBRECHT (France - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Thomas Brøgger (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
Game
PRIOUX (France - )
14 - 6
Tobias Prentow (Denmark)
Game
Freddy Denouille (France - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Mads Hammer (Denmark)
Game
Pierre-Yves Renoux (France - )
9 - 11
søren haaning (Denmark)
Game
Raphaël Kaag (France - )
8 - 12
Svend Kristensen (Denmark - )
Game
2
Player1
(124) 100 - 60 (36)
Player2
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark)
18 - 2
Luka Lazic (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Mads Hammer (Denmark)
9 - 11
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Denmark - )
16 - 4
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro)
Game
søren haaning (Denmark)
20 - 0
Igor Jankovic (Montenegro - Ogre Khans)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Ognjan Kolarevic (Montenegro - )
Game
Tobias Prentow (Denmark)
20 - 0
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
20 - 0
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark)
5 - 15
Bogi (Montenegro - )
Game
3
Player1
(68) 68 - 92 (92)
Player2
Mads Hammer (Denmark)
7 - 13
Artur Szymała (Poland - )
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark)
10 - 10
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Denmark - )
5 - 15
Laik (Poland - )
Game
søren haaning (Denmark)
7 - 13
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
2 - 18
Michał Rusinek (Poland - )
Game
Tobias Prentow (Denmark)
8 - 12
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - )
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
12 - 8
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - )
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark)
17 - 3
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(120) 100 - 60 (40)
Player2
Mads Hammer (Denmark)
16 - 4
Benjamin Nardelli (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark)
17 - 3
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Denmark - )
17 - 3
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - )
Game
søren haaning (Denmark)
17 - 3
Spadar Aliaksei (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Shinymetallass (Belarus - )
Game
Tobias Prentow (Denmark)
17 - 3
Tim (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
20 - 0
Allor (Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark)
16 - 4
sergey (Belarus - )
Game
5
Player1
(69) 69 - 91 (91)
Player2
Alan "2dipicche" Roncoroni (Switzerland - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Svend Kristensen (Denmark - )
Game
Filip (Switzerland - Saurian Ancients)
2 - 18
søren haaning (Denmark)
Game
Geiser (Switzerland - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark)
Game
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Thomas Brøgger (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Thomas Burri (Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
3 - 17
Mads Hammer (Denmark)
Game
Victor Rossier (Switzerland - )
0 - 20
Tobias Prentow (Denmark)
Game
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - )
17 - 3
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark)
Game
6
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Svend Kristensen (Denmark - )
19 - 1
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
18 - 2
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Mads Hammer (Denmark)
4 - 16
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark)
5 - 15
Camille Giaux (Belgium - )
Game
søren haaning (Denmark)
1 - 19
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - )
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark)
4 - 16
Hermans nico (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Tobias Prentow (Denmark)
12 - 8
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net