Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(92) 92 - 68 (68)
Player2
Chris Legg (England - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Pyry Peitso (Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
3 - 17
Olli Katila (Finland - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Tom Uden (England)
18 - 2
Juha Tuominen (Finland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Olli Mikkanen (Finland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tom Mawdsley (England - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Julius Castren (Finland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Mikey Newman (England - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Antti Häkli (Finland - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Saurian Ancients)
19 - 1
Jere Jukka (Finland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Olli Kanninen (Finland - )
Game
2
Player1
(125) 100 - 60 (35)
Player2
Tom Uden (England)
20 - 0
Denny Harsono (Netherlands - )
Game
Chris Legg (England - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Harm Smits (Netherlands - )
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
Game
Mikey Newman (England - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
J Boersma (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Tom Mawdsley (England - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
Game
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
19 - 1
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Jetro Dam (Netherlands)
Game
3
Player1
(87) 87 - 73 (73)
Player2
Alan "2dipicche" Roncoroni (Switzerland - Beast Herds)
15 - 5
Tom Mawdsley (England - Highborn Elves)
Game
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - )
5 - 15
Tom Uden (England)
Game
Thomas Burri (Switzerland - Vampire Covenant)
13 - 7
Rafael Harbinson (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Geiser (Switzerland - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Chris Legg (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Dwarven Holds)
18 - 2
Mikey Newman (England - Dread Elves)
Game
Victor Rossier (Switzerland - )
9 - 11
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
Game
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Kingdom of Equitaine)
9 - 11
Jacob Corteen (England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Filip (Switzerland - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
4
Player1
(113) 100 - 60 (47)
Player2
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
20 - 0
Chris Legg (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Laik (Poland - )
20 - 0
Mikey Newman (England - Dread Elves)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - )
19 - 1
Tom Uden (England)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Tom Mawdsley (England - Highborn Elves)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - )
10 - 10
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
Game
Artur Szymała (Poland - )
13 - 7
Rafael Harbinson (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - )
10 - 10
Jacob Corteen (England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
(90) 90 - 70 (70)
Player2
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
Game
Mikey Newman (England - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Chris Mince (USA - )
Game
Rafael Harbinson (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
19 - 1
Phil Blake (USA - )
Game
Tom Uden (England)
16 - 4
Joe Finlayson (USA - )
Game
Jacob Corteen (England - Saurian Ancients)
14 - 6
joel flint (USA - )
Game
Tom Mawdsley (England - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Jeff Durham (USA - )
Game
Chris Legg (England - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Ryan Capps (USA - )
Game
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
15 - 5
Justin Burgy (USA - )
Game
6
Player1
(57) 60 - 100 (103)
Player2
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Mikey Newman (England - Dread Elves)
Game
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
Game
Riza Eraslan (Turkey - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Jacob Corteen (England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ozcan Adnan Kukner (Turkey - )
4 - 16
Chris Legg (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
H. Devin Erelçin (Turkey - Beast Herds)
2 - 18
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Can Ozede (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Tom Uden (England)
Game
Can Adatepe (Turkey - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Tom Mawdsley (England - Highborn Elves)
Game
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Rafael Harbinson (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net