Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(61) 61 - 99 (99)
Player2
Artem (Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Alberto Petrosino (Italy)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
11 - 9
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy)
Game
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Daemon Legions)
6 - 14
claudio (Italy)
Game
Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine - Sylvan Elves)
4 - 16
Andrea Manfroni (Italy)
Game
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine)
13 - 7
Rupoli Alberto (Italy)
Game
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Gabriele Gunnellini (Italy)
Game
Andrii (Ukraine - Infernal Dwarves)
9 - 11
Simone Cucuzza (Italy)
Game
2
Player1
(23) 60 - 100 (137)
Player2
SV (Croatia - Daemon Legions)
0 - 20
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy)
Game
Vibor Brkić-Tot (Croatia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
Game
Filip Blokar (Croatia - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Gabriele Gunnellini (Italy)
Game
Vedran Zuanic (Croatia - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Alberto Petrosino (Italy)
Game
Jan (Croatia - Saurian Ancients)
2 - 18
claudio (Italy)
Game
Filip Najman (Croatia - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Rupoli Alberto (Italy)
Game
herrEckart (Croatia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Simone Cucuzza (Italy)
Game
Marko Lukic (Croatia - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Andrea Manfroni (Italy)
Game
3
Player1
(57) 60 - 100 (103)
Player2
Marcus Östling (Sweden - Saurian Ancients)
6 - 14
Andrea Manfroni (Italy)
Game
Marcus Engblom (Sweden - )
7 - 13
Rupoli Alberto (Italy)
Game
Björn Ericson (Sweden - )
10 - 10
claudio (Italy)
Game
Morgan Andersson (Sweden - )
6 - 14
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy)
Game
Mathias Eriksson (Sweden - )
9 - 11
Simone Cucuzza (Italy)
Game
Mattias Lagerlöf (Sweden - )
0 - 20
Alberto Petrosino (Italy)
Game
Christian Wennberg (Sweden - )
15 - 5
Gabriele Gunnellini (Italy)
Game
Johan Lagmo (Sweden - )
4 - 16
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
Game
4
Player1
(80) 80 - 80 (80)
Player2
Andrea Manfroni (Italy)
6 - 14
Scrub (Germany - )
Game
Simone Cucuzza (Italy)
5 - 15
Peter Ridder (Germany)
Game
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
15 - 5
Paul Feuerstake (Germany)
Game
Gabriele Gunnellini (Italy)
10 - 10
Matthias Haberland (Germany - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
claudio (Italy)
1 - 19
Tim Bargmann (Germany)
Game
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy)
20 - 0
Thomas Möller (Germany)
Game
Rupoli Alberto (Italy)
10 - 10
Yannic Titgemeyer (Germany - )
Game
Alberto Petrosino (Italy)
13 - 7
Marc Oeser (Germany)
Game
5
Player1
(56) 60 - 100 (104)
Player2
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy)
13 - 7
Jesus Garza (Spain - )
Game
Alberto Petrosino (Italy)
0 - 20
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (Spain - )
Game
Rupoli Alberto (Italy)
5 - 15
Turtle (Spain - )
Game
claudio (Italy)
0 - 20
Miguel Calderon (Spain - )
Game
Andrea Manfroni (Italy)
13 - 7
BARROSO (Spain - )
Game
Gabriele Gunnellini (Italy)
12 - 8
AlberOrdenance (Spain - )
Game
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
6 - 14
epoepo (Spain - )
Game
Simone Cucuzza (Italy)
7 - 13
Orombi (Spain - )
Game
6
Player1
(106) 100 - 60 (54)
Player2
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
20 - 0
Alberto Petrosino (Italy)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - )
1 - 19
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy)
Game
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
claudio (Italy)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - )
18 - 2
Rupoli Alberto (Italy)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - )
15 - 5
Gabriele Gunnellini (Italy)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
Game
Laik (Poland - )
11 - 9
Simone Cucuzza (Italy)
Game
Artur Szymała (Poland - )
12 - 8
Andrea Manfroni (Italy)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net