Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(96) 96 - 64 (64)
Player2
Daniel Hazel (Australia - )
11 - 9
Ivan Diaz (Latvia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Daniel Schaefer (Australia - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Cyberogg (Latvia - Ogre Khans)
Game
David Trickett (Australia - Daemon Legions)
6 - 14
vince3310 (Latvia - Highborn Elves)
Game
Akhter Khan (Australia - )
19 - 1
Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Frederick Humcke (Australia - )
20 - 0
Dassler (Latvia - Dread Elves)
Game
Glen Weston (Australia - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
Andrew Vilkov (Latvia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jack Blanche (Australia - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Conjurer (Latvia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Stefan Voßen (Australia - )
16 - 4
Kaj Geenen (Latvia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
(54) 60 - 100 (106)
Player2
Cyberogg (Latvia - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - )
Game
Andrew Vilkov (Latvia - Sylvan Elves)
2 - 18
Hermans nico (Belgium - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Latvia - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Dassler (Latvia - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
5 - 15
Pascal Sidiras (Belgium - Dwarven Holds)
Game
vince3310 (Latvia - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Edouard Legat (Belgium - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Latvia - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Camille Giaux (Belgium - )
Game
Conjurer (Latvia - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
Brunfaut Loick (Belgium - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
3
Player1
(73) 73 - 87 (87)
Player2
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Mexico - )
15 - 5
Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
12 - 8
Conjurer (Latvia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
3 - 17
Andrew Vilkov (Latvia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Dassler (Latvia - Dread Elves)
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Kaj Geenen (Latvia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Cyberogg (Latvia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - )
9 - 11
Ivan Diaz (Latvia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico - )
0 - 20
vince3310 (Latvia - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(64) 64 - 96 (96)
Player2
Vedran Zuanic (Croatia - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Kaj Geenen (Latvia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
herrEckart (Croatia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
vince3310 (Latvia - Highborn Elves)
Game
Filip Najman (Croatia - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Conjurer (Latvia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Vibor Brkić-Tot (Croatia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Cyberogg (Latvia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Filip Blokar (Croatia - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Dassler (Latvia - Dread Elves)
Game
Jan (Croatia - Saurian Ancients)
7 - 13
Ivan Diaz (Latvia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Marko Lukic (Croatia - Highborn Elves)
12 - 8
Andrew Vilkov (Latvia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
SV (Croatia - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
(82) 82 - 78 (78)
Player2
Conjurer (Latvia - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
David Bowes (Ireland - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Dassler (Latvia - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Malcolm Cooney (Ireland - Dread Elves)
Game
Andrew Vilkov (Latvia - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Fergus Finch (Ireland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Latvia - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Kaare Siesing (Ireland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
6 - 14
Colin Power (Ireland - )
Game
Cyberogg (Latvia - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Barry Lynch (Ireland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
vince3310 (Latvia - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Latvia - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
James McDonnell (Ireland - )
Game
6
Player1
(58) 60 - 100 (102)
Player2
Andrew Vilkov (Latvia - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Jarle Kvåle (New Zealand - )
Game
Conjurer (Latvia - Undying Dynasties)
9 - 11
Haig McLisky (New Zealand)
Game
Cyberogg (Latvia - Ogre Khans)
9 - 11
David Meachen (New Zealand - )
Game
Dassler (Latvia - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
James Brown (New Zealand - Dread Elves)
Game
Ivan Diaz (Latvia - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Ben Wadsworth (New Zealand - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kaj Geenen (Latvia - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Hugh Scarlin (New Zealand - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Sergejs Medvedevs (Latvia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
2 - 18
Thomas Brazier (New Zealand - )
Game
vince3310 (Latvia - Highborn Elves)
7 - 13
John Willenbruch (New Zealand)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net