Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(115) 100 - 60 (45)
Player2
Laik (Poland - )
9 - 11
Phil Blake (USA - )
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - )
16 - 4
joel flint (USA - )
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - )
9 - 11
Ryan Capps (USA - )
Game
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Jake Murphy (USA - Dread Elves)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - )
19 - 1
Joe Finlayson (USA - )
Game
Artur Szymała (Poland - )
20 - 0
Jeff Durham (USA - )
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
12 - 8
Justin Burgy (USA - )
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Chris Mince (USA - )
Game
2
Player1
(78) 78 - 82 (82)
Player2
Miguel Calderon (Spain - )
12 - 8
Michał Rusinek (Poland - )
Game
Turtle (Spain - )
19 - 1
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
Game
AlberOrdenance (Spain - )
11 - 9
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - )
Game
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (Spain - )
9 - 11
Artur Szymała (Poland - )
Game
epoepo (Spain - )
1 - 19
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Orombi (Spain - )
9 - 11
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - )
Game
BARROSO (Spain - )
10 - 10
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
Game
Jesus Garza (Spain - )
7 - 13
Laik (Poland - )
Game
3
Player1
(68) 68 - 92 (92)
Player2
Mads Hammer (Denmark)
7 - 13
Artur Szymała (Poland - )
Game
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark)
10 - 10
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Denmark - )
5 - 15
Laik (Poland - )
Game
søren haaning (Denmark)
7 - 13
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
Game
Thomas Brøgger (Denmark - Sylvan Elves)
2 - 18
Michał Rusinek (Poland - )
Game
Tobias Prentow (Denmark)
8 - 12
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - )
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark)
12 - 8
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - )
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark)
17 - 3
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(113) 100 - 60 (47)
Player2
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
20 - 0
Chris Legg (England - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Laik (Poland - )
20 - 0
Mikey Newman (England - Dread Elves)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - )
19 - 1
Tom Uden (England)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
Adam Jones (England - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Tom Mawdsley (England - Highborn Elves)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - )
10 - 10
Craig Johnson (England - Beast Herds)
Game
Artur Szymała (Poland - )
13 - 7
Rafael Harbinson (England - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - )
10 - 10
Jacob Corteen (England - Saurian Ancients)
Game
5
Player1
(95) 95 - 65 (65)
Player2
Laik (Poland - )
10 - 10
Paul Feuerstake (Germany)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Yannic Titgemeyer (Germany - )
Game
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
18 - 2
Thomas Möller (Germany)
Game
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Matthias Haberland (Germany - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - )
9 - 11
Peter Ridder (Germany)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - )
9 - 11
Scrub (Germany - )
Game
Artur Szymała (Poland - )
12 - 8
Tim Bargmann (Germany)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - )
11 - 9
Marc Oeser (Germany)
Game
6
Player1
(106) 100 - 60 (54)
Player2
Konrad Krystecki (Poland - )
20 - 0
Alberto Petrosino (Italy)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - )
1 - 19
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy)
Game
Furion (Poland - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
claudio (Italy)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - )
18 - 2
Rupoli Alberto (Italy)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - )
15 - 5
Gabriele Gunnellini (Italy)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - Vampire Covenant)
9 - 11
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy)
Game
Laik (Poland - )
11 - 9
Simone Cucuzza (Italy)
Game
Artur Szymała (Poland - )
12 - 8
Andrea Manfroni (Italy)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net