Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(98) 98 - 62 (62)
Player2
Bouvier Antoine (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Juan Fernandez (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Azevedo Erikson (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Maksim Karanovic (Serbia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Andreas Girault (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
16 - 4
Schlos (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Josselin Coellier (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Marko Matovic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Montxo (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
12 - 8
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
Renato (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(105) 100 - 60 (55)
Player2
Tim (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Maksim Karanovic (Serbia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Benjamin Nardelli (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Shinymetallass (Belarus - )
20 - 0
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Sylvan Elves)
9 - 11
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
Spadar Aliaksei (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
15 - 5
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Allor (Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - )
17 - 3
Marko Matovic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
sergey (Belarus - )
4 - 16
Schlos (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Schlos (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Slovenia)
Game
Maksim Karanovic (Serbia - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Miha Tomše Ljubek (Slovenia)
Game
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Rok Martinc (Slovenia)
Game
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Matej Bahor (Slovenia)
Game
Marko Matovic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Filip Pogačnik (Slovenia)
Game
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Jan (Slovenia)
Game
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
11 - 9
Žiga Smodiš (Slovenia)
Game
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia)
Game
4
Player1
(100) 100 - 60 (60)
Player2
Maksim Karanovic (Serbia - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Kevin Auck (Canada - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Marko Matovic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
RYAN Joseph FREIBURGER (Canada - )
Game
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Michael Bondy (Canada - Ogre Khans)
Game
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Lawrence Mathes (Canada - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
7 - 13
Doug Lamb (Canada - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Philip Harlos (Canada - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
15 - 5
Matthew Lau (Canada - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Schlos (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Michael Mikus (Canada - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
5
Player1
(47) 60 - 100 (113)
Player2
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
8 - 12
Harm Smits (Netherlands - )
Game
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Denny Harsono (Netherlands - )
Game
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Ogre Khans)
Game
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Paul Hasselt (Netherlands - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Stefan hemker (Netherlands - Daemon Legions)
Game
Maksim Karanovic (Serbia - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Jetro Dam (Netherlands)
Game
Schlos (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
5 - 15
J Boersma (Netherlands - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Marko Matovic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
6
Player1
(95) 95 - 65 (65)
Player2
Đorđe Ratković (Montenegro - Dwarven Holds)
20 - 0
Schlos (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Dušan Jovanović (Montenegro)
20 - 0
Marko Matovic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Ognjan Kolarevic (Montenegro - )
0 - 20
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Darko Brdareski (Montenegro)
0 - 20
Maksim Karanovic (Serbia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Bogi (Montenegro - )
17 - 3
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Igor Jankovic (Montenegro - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
Game
Luka Lazic (Montenegro - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Aleksandar Vilotic (Montenegro)
15 - 5
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net