Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(86) 2 - 0 (74)
Player2
Adam Camilleri (Australia - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Giray Aydin (Turkey - Astra Militarum)
Game
Peter Platell (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
11 - 9
Tunc Iper (Turkey - T'au Empire)
Game
Matthew Blair (Australia - Aeldari)
13 - 7
Deniz Türdü (Turkey - Tyranids)
Game
Richard Gwatkin (Australia - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey - Imperial Knights)
Game
Jack Bowring (Australia - T'au Empire)
8 - 12
Alessandro D'Agata (Turkey - Drukhari)
Game
Pascal roggen (Australia - Imperial Knights)
3 - 17
Simone Cimo (Turkey - Aeldari)
Game
ben clarke (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey - Thousand sons)
Game
simon Gojkovic (Australia - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Isik Belul (Turkey - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
2
Player1
(118) 2 - 0 (42)
Player2
Paul Kopach (USA - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Peter Platell (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Kurt Clauss (USA - Necrons)
18 - 2
Jack Bowring (Australia - T'au Empire)
Game
Bilbo Baggins (USA - Chaos Daemons)
19 - 1
Matthew Blair (Australia - Aeldari)
Game
Brad chester (USA - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
ben clarke (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Nick (USA - Ynnari)
7 - 13
Pascal roggen (Australia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Andrew Gonyo (USA - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Richard Gwatkin (Australia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Sean Nayden (USA - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Adam Camilleri (Australia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Nicholas Rose (USA - Tyranids)
14 - 6
simon Gojkovic (Australia - Harlequins)
Game
3
Player1
(23) 0 - 2 (137)
Player2
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Questor Traitoris)
0 - 20
Pascal roggen (Australia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Vincent Koopmans (Belgium - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Adam Camilleri (Australia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Niek Vanderispaillie (Belgium - Aeldari)
9 - 11
Peter Platell (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Baudar Christophe (Belgium - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
simon Gojkovic (Australia - Harlequins)
Game
Jasper Decru (Belgium - Orks)
0 - 20
Richard Gwatkin (Australia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Gust Lumbeeck (Belgium - Blood Angels)
13 - 7
Jack Bowring (Australia - T'au Empire)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
ben clarke (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Matthew Blair (Australia - Aeldari)
Game
4
Player1
(75) 1 - 1 (85)
Player2
Peter Platell (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Ashanys (Switzerland - Tyranids)
Game
Pascal roggen (Australia - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jack Bowring (Australia - T'au Empire)
18 - 2
Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
Game
Matthew Blair (Australia - Aeldari)
4 - 16
Stonick (Switzerland - Drukhari)
Game
simon Gojkovic (Australia - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Adrien Jeanniard (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Richard Gwatkin (Australia - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Ynnari)
Game
Adam Camilleri (Australia - Astra Militarum)
8 - 12
Sven (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
Game
ben clarke (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
5
Player1
(91) 2 - 0 (69)
Player2
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Jack Bowring (Australia - T'au Empire)
Game
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Pascal roggen (Australia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
9 - 11
Richard Gwatkin (Australia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Matthew Blair (Australia - Aeldari)
Game
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos)
20 - 0
Peter Platell (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Adam Camilleri (Australia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
ben clarke (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (Ukraine - Aeldari)
0 - 20
simon Gojkovic (Australia - Harlequins)
Game
6
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Andrey Ivanov (Belarus - Orks)
20 - 0
simon Gojkovic (Australia - Harlequins)
Game
Pavel "Golio" Suchkov (Belarus - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Peter Platell (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus - Aeldari)
3 - 17
Richard Gwatkin (Australia - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Alexandr Filippov (Belarus - Chaos)
20 - 0
ben clarke (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
mr.Erle (Belarus - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Pascal roggen (Australia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Eugene Ranchenko (Belarus - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Jack Bowring (Australia - T'au Empire)
Game
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Belarus - Adeptus Astartes)
3 - 17
Matthew Blair (Australia - Aeldari)
Game
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Belarus - Imperium)
20 - 0
Adam Camilleri (Australia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net