Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(116) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Zoltan-Levente Bara (Romania - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Jakub Sindelar (Czech - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Bogdan Zanfir (Romania - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Tomáš Mikoška (Czech - Tyranids)
Game
Bogdan Mogos (Romania - Imperial Knights)
15 - 5
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech - T'au Empire)
Game
Velica Vlad (Romania - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Vladimir Cita (Czech - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Matei Lungu (Romania - Necrons)
20 - 0
Stepan Jura (Czech - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Paul Silaghi (Romania - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Robin Hodan (Czech - Imperial Knights)
Game
Bogdan Adrian "Todo" Todosiciuc (Romania - Chaos)
12 - 8
Adam Binar (Czech - Astra Militarum)
Game
Diaconescu Vlad Ionut (Romania - Questor Traitoris)
9 - 11
Torapu (Czech - Aeldari)
Game
2
Player1
(138) 2 - 0 (22)
Player2
Sebastian Müller (Germany - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Torapu (Czech - Aeldari)
Game
Matthias B. (Germany - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Robin Hodan (Czech - Imperial Knights)
Game
Franke (Germany - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Vladimir Cita (Czech - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sascha Rossol (Germany - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech - T'au Empire)
Game
Sebastian "Lys" Maack (Germany - Astra Militarum)
18 - 2
Jakub Sindelar (Czech - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Jan "veiovis" H. (Germany - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Stepan Jura (Czech - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Manuel "BEL" Wieczorek (Germany - Deathwatch)
20 - 0
Adam Binar (Czech - Astra Militarum)
Game
Fritz Peters (Germany - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Tomáš Mikoška (Czech - Tyranids)
Game
3
Player1
(58) 0 - 2 (102)
Player2
Andrej (Slovenia - Grey Knights)
5 - 15
Jakub Sindelar (Czech - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
3 - 17
Tomáš Mikoška (Czech - Tyranids)
Game
Dean (Slovenia - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Stepan Jura (Czech - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Dejan Filipovic (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech - T'au Empire)
Game
Klemen (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Torapu (Czech - Aeldari)
Game
Jernej Senekovič (Slovenia - Heretic Astartes)
15 - 5
Adam Binar (Czech - Astra Militarum)
Game
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Blood Angels)
15 - 5
Vladimir Cita (Czech - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Blaz Kristan (Slovenia - Necrons)
0 - 20
Robin Hodan (Czech - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(140) 2 - 0 (20)
Player2
Dennie Nuijten (Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Jakub Sindelar (Czech - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Martijn Meijer (Netherlands - Chaos)
16 - 4
Stepan Jura (Czech - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Tom Rijks (Netherlands - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Tomáš Mikoška (Czech - Tyranids)
Game
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Robin Hodan (Czech - Imperial Knights)
Game
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Aeldari)
16 - 4
Torapu (Czech - Aeldari)
Game
Robbie Willems (Netherlands - Harlequins)
12 - 8
Adam Binar (Czech - Astra Militarum)
Game
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Vladimir Cita (Czech - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Imperial Knights)
16 - 4
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(49) 0 - 2 (111)
Player2
Jakub Sindelar (Czech - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Michael McConkey (N Ireland - Harlequins)
Game
Vladimir Cita (Czech - Chaos Daemons)
9 - 11
James Johnston (N Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Stepan Jura (Czech - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
michael byrne (N Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Torapu (Czech - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Stephen O'Hanlon (N Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Robin Hodan (Czech - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Glenn Martin (N Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Tomáš Mikoška (Czech - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Nathan Cooper (N Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
John Stowe (N Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Adam Binar (Czech - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Jan Karnowski (N Ireland - Orks)
Game
6
Player1
(61) 0 - 2 (99)
Player2
Adam Binar (Czech - Astra Militarum)
4 - 16
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey - Imperial Knights)
Game
Torapu (Czech - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Isik Belul (Turkey - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Stepan Jura (Czech - Adeptus Custodes)
5 - 15
Tunc Iper (Turkey - T'au Empire)
Game
Vladimir Cita (Czech - Chaos Daemons)
5 - 15
Alessandro D'Agata (Turkey - Drukhari)
Game
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech - T'au Empire)
5 - 15
Deniz Türdü (Turkey - Tyranids)
Game
Robin Hodan (Czech - Imperial Knights)
2 - 18
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey - Thousand sons)
Game
Jakub Sindelar (Czech - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Simone Cimo (Turkey - Aeldari)
Game
Tomáš Mikoška (Czech - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Giray Aydin (Turkey - Astra Militarum)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net