Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(116) 2 - 0 (44)
Player2
Martijn Meijer (Netherlands - Chaos)
12 - 8
Jan Karnowski (N Ireland - Orks)
Game
Gerard Malipaard (Netherlands - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Nathan Cooper (N Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Tim Verbeek (Netherlands - Tyranids)
20 - 0
James Johnston (N Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Tom Rijks (Netherlands - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Glenn Martin (N Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Ruud Steenbakkers (Netherlands - Drukhari)
19 - 1
Michael McConkey (N Ireland - Harlequins)
Game
Dennie Nuijten (Netherlands - Chaos Daemons)
11 - 9
John Stowe (N Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Michel Jacobs (Netherlands - Aeldari)
14 - 6
Stephen O'Hanlon (N Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Robbie Willems (Netherlands - Harlequins)
0 - 20
michael byrne (N Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(56) 0 - 2 (104)
Player2
Jan Karnowski (N Ireland - Orks)
6 - 14
Stonick (Switzerland - Drukhari)
Game
Glenn Martin (N Ireland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Adrien Jeanniard (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
Game
James Johnston (N Ireland - Drukhari)
7 - 13
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
michael byrne (N Ireland - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Michael McConkey (N Ireland - Harlequins)
5 - 15
Ashanys (Switzerland - Tyranids)
Game
Nathan Cooper (N Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
Game
Stephen O'Hanlon (N Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Sven (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
Game
John Stowe (N Ireland - Imperial Knights)
16 - 4
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Ynnari)
Game
3
Player1
(72) 0 - 2 (88)
Player2
Giray Aydin (Turkey - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
John Stowe (N Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Tunc Iper (Turkey - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
michael byrne (N Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Simone Cimo (Turkey - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Nathan Cooper (N Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Deniz Türdü (Turkey - Tyranids)
1 - 19
James Johnston (N Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Giorgio "Arcivampiro" Testanera (Turkey - Thousand sons)
7 - 13
Stephen O'Hanlon (N Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Gökhan Sağlam (Turkey - Imperial Knights)
4 - 16
Glenn Martin (N Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Alessandro D'Agata (Turkey - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Jan Karnowski (N Ireland - Orks)
Game
Isik Belul (Turkey - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Michael McConkey (N Ireland - Harlequins)
Game
4
Player1
(126) 2 - 0 (34)
Player2
Adam Ryland (Wales - Thousand sons)
9 - 11
Jan Karnowski (N Ireland - Orks)
Game
Eric (Wales - Drukhari)
20 - 0
John Stowe (N Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Matt Robertson (Wales - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
James Johnston (N Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
James Ramsay (Wales - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Glenn Martin (N Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Peter Cooke (Wales - Questor Traitoris)
3 - 17
Michael McConkey (N Ireland - Harlequins)
Game
The Heartbreak Kid (Wales - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Stephen O'Hanlon (N Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Simon (Wales - Harlequins)
15 - 5
michael byrne (N Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Gaz (Wales - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Nathan Cooper (N Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
5
Player1
(49) 0 - 2 (111)
Player2
Jakub Sindelar (Czech - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Michael McConkey (N Ireland - Harlequins)
Game
Vladimir Cita (Czech - Chaos Daemons)
9 - 11
James Johnston (N Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Stepan Jura (Czech - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
michael byrne (N Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Torapu (Czech - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Stephen O'Hanlon (N Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Robin Hodan (Czech - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Glenn Martin (N Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Tomáš Mikoška (Czech - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Nathan Cooper (N Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Lukáš Kacinetz (Czech - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
John Stowe (N Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Adam Binar (Czech - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Jan Karnowski (N Ireland - Orks)
Game
6
Player1
(101) 2 - 0 (59)
Player2
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - T'au Empire)
8 - 12
James Johnston (N Ireland - Drukhari)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
michael byrne (N Ireland - T'au Empire)
Game
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Drukhari)
12 - 8
Glenn Martin (N Ireland - Aeldari)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
3 - 17
Nathan Cooper (N Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Mike Tangney (Ireland - Aeldari)
20 - 0
John Stowe (N Ireland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Francis Mahon (Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Michael McConkey (N Ireland - Harlequins)
Game
Killi (Ireland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Jan Karnowski (N Ireland - Orks)
Game
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Thousand sons)
18 - 2
Stephen O'Hanlon (N Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net