Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(79) 1 - 1 (81)
Player2
tomislav mitrovic- tifusar (Croatia - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Shev (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Igor Krulik (Croatia - Tyranids)
5 - 15
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Serbia - Ynnari)
Game
Mark Dell (Croatia - Adeptus Ministorum)
2 - 18
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
Game
QUEFFELEC Yann (Croatia - Imperial Knights)
7 - 13
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Drukhari)
Game
Joshua Death (Croatia - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia - Imperial Knights)
Game
djuro (Croatia - Adeptus Custodes)
17 - 3
Rocco Alifano (Serbia - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Pierre Wetula (Croatia - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Filip (Serbia - T'au Empire)
Game
Mirko Krecar (Croatia - Harlequins)
8 - 12
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Chaos)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 0 - 2 (102)
Player2
Shev (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
Fedor Symonenko (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia - Imperial Knights)
1 - 19
Artem Musiienko (Ukraine - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Serbia - Ynnari)
7 - 13
Vladyslav (Ukraine - Imperial Knights)
Game
Filip (Serbia - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Karsten Henriksen (Ukraine - Aeldari)
Game
Rocco Alifano (Serbia - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Svyatoslav (Ukraine - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Chaos)
17 - 3
Aleksey Ershov (Ukraine - Astra Militarum)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Andrey Mocharskiy (Ukraine - Chaos)
Game
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
Dmitry Ivanov (Ukraine - T'au Empire)
Game
3
Player1
(85) 1 - 1 (75)
Player2
Filip (Serbia - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Adam Ryland (Wales - Thousand sons)
Game
Shev (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
3 - 17
Eric (Wales - Drukhari)
Game
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Gaz (Wales - Aeldari)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Drukhari)
0 - 20
James Ramsay (Wales - T'au Empire)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Chaos)
20 - 0
Matt Robertson (Wales - Imperial Knights)
Game
Rocco Alifano (Serbia - Adeptus Custodes)
17 - 3
The Heartbreak Kid (Wales - Astra Militarum)
Game
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
17 - 3
Peter Cooke (Wales - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Serbia - Ynnari)
8 - 12
Simon (Wales - Harlequins)
Game
4
Player1
(123) 2 - 0 (37)
Player2
Rocco Alifano (Serbia - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Máté Császár (Hungary - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Serbia - Ynnari)
20 - 0
Mate Lonich (Hungary - T'au Empire)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Drukhari)
18 - 2
Lányi Zoltán Viktor (Hungary - Aeldari)
Game
Shev (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Peter Korosi (Hungary - Astra Militarum)
Game
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
5 - 15
Mátyus Dávid (Hungary - Aeldari)
Game
Filip (Serbia - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Levente Ivánka (Hungary - Chaos)
Game
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Chaos)
20 - 0
Peter Korsos-Novak (Hungary - Tyranids)
Game
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Gabor Csordas (Hungary - Imperial Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(125) 2 - 0 (35)
Player2
Fritz Peters (Germany - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Shev (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sebastian Müller (Germany - T'au Empire)
11 - 9
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Sebastian "Lys" Maack (Germany - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Filip (Serbia - T'au Empire)
Game
Sascha Rossol (Germany - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Manuel "BEL" Wieczorek (Germany - Deathwatch)
14 - 6
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Chaos)
Game
Matthias B. (Germany - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Serbia - Ynnari)
Game
Jan "veiovis" H. (Germany - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Rocco Alifano (Serbia - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Franke (Germany - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Drukhari)
Game
6
Player1
(56) 0 - 2 (104)
Player2
Eric Marcoux (Canada - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Vladimir Matić-Kuriljov (Serbia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Gavin Heritage (Canada - Chaos)
0 - 20
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Serbia - Drukhari)
Game
Val Heffelfinger (Canada - T'au Empire)
2 - 18
Rocco Alifano (Serbia - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Ridvan Martinez (Canada - Drukhari)
9 - 11
Filip (Serbia - T'au Empire)
Game
Ben Wolstenholme (Canada - Astra Militarum)
15 - 5
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Serbia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Chris Hanes (Canada - Chaos)
10 - 10
Shev (Serbia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Dan Platt (Canada - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Luka Dragacevic (Serbia - Chaos)
Game
Tom Leighton (Canada - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Serbia - Ynnari)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net