Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(39) 0 - 2 (121)
Player2
Stonick (Switzerland - Drukhari)
11 - 9
Sergey Churakov (Russia - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
13 - 7
Alexander Kondakov (Russia - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Sven (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
15 - 5
Sergey Stazhilo-Alekseev (Russia - Ynnari)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Nikita Epanchintsev (Russia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Adrien Jeanniard (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Dmitrii Sokolinskii (Russia - T'au Empire)
Game
Ashanys (Switzerland - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Vyacheslav (Russia - Drukhari)
Game
Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Doomguy (Russia - Astra Militarum)
Game
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Leonid (Russia - Tyranids)
Game
2
Player1
(56) 0 - 2 (104)
Player2
Jan Karnowski (N Ireland - Orks)
6 - 14
Stonick (Switzerland - Drukhari)
Game
Glenn Martin (N Ireland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Adrien Jeanniard (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
Game
James Johnston (N Ireland - Drukhari)
7 - 13
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
michael byrne (N Ireland - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Michael McConkey (N Ireland - Harlequins)
5 - 15
Ashanys (Switzerland - Tyranids)
Game
Nathan Cooper (N Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
Game
Stephen O'Hanlon (N Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
10 - 10
Sven (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
Game
John Stowe (N Ireland - Imperial Knights)
16 - 4
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Ynnari)
Game
3
Player1
(53) 0 - 2 (107)
Player2
Killi (Ireland - Aeldari)
18 - 2
Stonick (Switzerland - Drukhari)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Ynnari)
Game
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Drukhari)
3 - 17
Adrien Jeanniard (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Thousand sons)
4 - 16
Ashanys (Switzerland - Tyranids)
Game
David Mc Hugh (Ireland - T'au Empire)
8 - 12
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Mike Tangney (Ireland - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Francis Mahon (Ireland - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Sven (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
Game
4
Player1
(75) 1 - 1 (85)
Player2
Peter Platell (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Ashanys (Switzerland - Tyranids)
Game
Pascal roggen (Australia - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Jack Bowring (Australia - T'au Empire)
18 - 2
Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
Game
Matthew Blair (Australia - Aeldari)
4 - 16
Stonick (Switzerland - Drukhari)
Game
simon Gojkovic (Australia - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Adrien Jeanniard (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Richard Gwatkin (Australia - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Ynnari)
Game
Adam Camilleri (Australia - Astra Militarum)
8 - 12
Sven (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
Game
ben clarke (Australia - Adeptus Astartes)
5 - 15
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
5
Player1
(75) 1 - 1 (85)
Player2
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Ynnari)
11 - 9
Aliaksandr Shkoda (Belarus - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Stonick (Switzerland - Drukhari)
17 - 3
Eugene Ranchenko (Belarus - T'au Empire)
Game
Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
mr.Erle (Belarus - Tyranids)
Game
Adrien Jeanniard (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
2 - 18
Andrey Ivanov (Belarus - Orks)
Game
Ashanys (Switzerland - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Iurii Velichkovskii (Belarus - Aeldari)
Game
Sven (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
19 - 1
Artyom "Kirtanus" Abakumov (Belarus - Imperium)
Game
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Alexandr Filippov (Belarus - Chaos)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
11 - 9
Pavel "Golio" Suchkov (Belarus - Aeldari)
Game
6
Player1
(46) 0 - 2 (114)
Player2
Ashanys (Switzerland - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Emppu Niemi (Finland - T'au Empire)
Game
Adrien Jeanniard (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Riku Saressalo (Finland - Drukhari)
Game
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
9 - 11
Marko Haatio (Finland - Adeptus Mechanicus)
Game
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Ynnari)
0 - 20
Joonas Neva (Finland - Aeldari)
Game
Stonick (Switzerland - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Jouni (Finland - Tyranids)
Game
Frédéric In-Albon (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
17 - 3
Pekka Koskivirta (Finland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Eetu (Finland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Sven (Switzerland - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Juha Ottelin (Finland - Astra Militarum)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net