Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(98) 98 - 62 (62)
Player2
Bouvier Antoine (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Saurian Ancients)
8 - 12
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Juan Fernandez (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Azevedo Erikson (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Maksim Karanovic (Serbia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Andreas Girault (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
16 - 4
Schlos (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Daemon Legions)
9 - 11
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Josselin Coellier (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Marko Matovic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Montxo (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
12 - 8
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
Game
Renato (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Undying Dynasties)
16 - 4
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(77) 77 - 83 (83)
Player2
Emre Karakaş (Turkey - Undying Dynasties)
1 - 19
Josselin Coellier (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Ozcan Adnan Kukner (Turkey - )
16 - 4
Bouvier Antoine (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Saurian Ancients)
Game
H. Devin Erelçin (Turkey - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Azevedo Erikson (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Can Adatepe (Turkey - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Andreas Girault (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
Game
Bati Safel (Turkey - Empire of Sonnstahl)
4 - 16
Renato (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Mesut Gultepe (Turkey - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Juan Fernandez (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dread Elves)
Game
Can Ozede (Turkey - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Daemon Legions)
Game
Riza Eraslan (Turkey - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Montxo (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
Game
3
Player1
(102) 100 - 60 (58)
Player2
Scrub (Germany - )
19 - 1
Renato (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Tim Bargmann (Germany)
7 - 13
Montxo (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
Game
Paul Feuerstake (Germany)
18 - 2
Juan Fernandez (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dread Elves)
Game
Yannic Titgemeyer (Germany - )
16 - 4
Azevedo Erikson (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Peter Ridder (Germany)
3 - 17
Josselin Coellier (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Matthias Haberland (Germany - Orcs and Goblins)
13 - 7
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Daemon Legions)
Game
Marc Oeser (Germany)
11 - 9
Andreas Girault (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
Game
Thomas Möller (Germany)
15 - 5
Bouvier Antoine (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Saurian Ancients)
Game
4
Player1
(66) 66 - 94 (94)
Player2
Azevedo Erikson (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Luke Tranter (Bulgaria - )
Game
Renato (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Anton NIkolov (Bulgaria - Ogre Khans)
Game
Andreas Girault (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
5 - 15
Hristo Nikolov (Bulgaria - )
Game
Juan Fernandez (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Oscar Lagnelöv (Bulgaria - )
Game
Montxo (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
14 - 6
Fabio Guasconi (Bulgaria - Daemon Legions)
Game
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Leith (Bulgaria - )
Game
Josselin Coellier (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Georgi Sariev (Bulgaria - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Bouvier Antoine (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
George Poptodorov (Bulgaria - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
5
Player1
(90) 90 - 70 (70)
Player2
Alan marttini (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
3 - 17
Juan Fernandez (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dread Elves)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Bouvier Antoine (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - )
0 - 20
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Daemon Legions)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
13 - 7
Montxo (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
Game
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Mexico - )
19 - 1
Andreas Girault (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
Game
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
17 - 3
Josselin Coellier (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico - )
17 - 3
Azevedo Erikson (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
13 - 7
Renato (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Undying Dynasties)
Game
6
Player1
(92) 92 - 68 (68)
Player2
James McDonnell (Ireland - )
14 - 6
Montxo (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
Game
Barry Lynch (Ireland - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Josselin Coellier (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
David Bowes (Ireland - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Renato (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Fergus Finch (Ireland - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Andreas Girault (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - )
Game
Kaare Siesing (Ireland - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Azevedo Erikson (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Malcolm Cooney (Ireland - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Bouvier Antoine (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Colin Power (Ireland - )
13 - 7
Jose Paulo Pinheiro (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ciaran Dunne (Ireland - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Juan Fernandez (Nações Unidas ( Team UN) - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net