Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 9th Age 2018
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(60) 60 - 100 (100)
Player2
Žiga Smodiš (Slovenia)
1 - 19
Filip Blokar (Croatia - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Rok Martinc (Slovenia)
13 - 7
Marko Lukic (Croatia - Highborn Elves)
Game
Miha Tomše Ljubek (Slovenia)
17 - 3
SV (Croatia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Matej Bahor (Slovenia)
6 - 14
Jan (Croatia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jan (Slovenia)
3 - 17
herrEckart (Croatia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Slovenia)
20 - 0
Vibor Brkić-Tot (Croatia - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Filip Pogačnik (Slovenia)
0 - 20
Filip Najman (Croatia - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia)
0 - 20
Vedran Zuanic (Croatia - Vampire Covenant)
Game
2
Player1
(114) 100 - 60 (46)
Player2
PAVEL IUKHNO (Ukraine)
6 - 14
Matej Bahor (Slovenia)
Game
Andrii Baranovskyi (Ukraine - Sylvan Elves)
13 - 7
Filip Pogačnik (Slovenia)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia)
Game
Alexsandr Russalov (Ukraine - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Žiga Smodiš (Slovenia)
Game
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Jan (Slovenia)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - Dread Elves)
17 - 3
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Slovenia)
Game
Andrii (Ukraine - Infernal Dwarves)
12 - 8
Rok Martinc (Slovenia)
Game
Artem (Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Miha Tomše Ljubek (Slovenia)
Game
3
Player1
(76) 76 - 84 (84)
Player2
Schlos (Serbia - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Slovenia)
Game
Maksim Karanovic (Serbia - Sylvan Elves)
19 - 1
Miha Tomše Ljubek (Slovenia)
Game
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Rok Martinc (Slovenia)
Game
Darko Stojanovic kgkid (Serbia - Dwarven Holds)
8 - 12
Matej Bahor (Slovenia)
Game
Marko Matovic (Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Filip Pogačnik (Slovenia)
Game
Igor Uzelac (Serbia - Undying Dynasties)
8 - 12
Jan (Slovenia)
Game
Aleksandar Ristic Alf (Serbia)
11 - 9
Žiga Smodiš (Slovenia)
Game
Dragomir Dopudja (Serbia - Empire of Sonnstahl)
16 - 4
Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia)
Game
4
Player1
(109) 100 - 60 (51)
Player2
James "ChiHammer" Silva (Mexico - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Jan (Slovenia)
Game
Alan marttini (Mexico - Highborn Elves)
8 - 12
Rok Martinc (Slovenia)
Game
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Mexico - )
20 - 0
Žiga Smodiš (Slovenia)
Game
Jurand Szwaja (Mexico - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia)
Game
Neil Hamilton (Mexico - Beast Herds)
11 - 9
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Slovenia)
Game
Thibault "ANKOR" (Mexico - )
20 - 0
Filip Pogačnik (Slovenia)
Game
Charly Romero (Mexico - )
20 - 0
Matej Bahor (Slovenia)
Game
Joseph abel (Mexico - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Miha Tomše Ljubek (Slovenia)
Game
5
Player1
(102) 100 - 60 (58)
Player2
Filip Pogačnik (Slovenia)
10 - 10
Matthew Lau (Canada - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Žiga Smodiš (Slovenia)
13 - 7
Michael Bondy (Canada - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia)
6 - 14
Michael Mikus (Canada - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jan (Slovenia)
15 - 5
Doug Lamb (Canada - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Matej Bahor (Slovenia)
11 - 9
Philip Harlos (Canada - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Rok Martinc (Slovenia)
19 - 1
Kevin Auck (Canada - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Miha Tomše Ljubek (Slovenia)
10 - 10
Lawrence Mathes (Canada - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Slovenia)
18 - 2
RYAN Joseph FREIBURGER (Canada - )
Game
6
Player1
(66) 66 - 94 (94)
Player2
Žiga Smodiš (Slovenia)
0 - 20
Laurent Lapasset (Belarus - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Rok Martinc (Slovenia)
19 - 1
Spadar Aliaksei (Belarus - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Jan (Slovenia)
0 - 20
Shinymetallass (Belarus - )
Game
Miha Tomše Ljubek (Slovenia)
8 - 12
Ivan Malkov (Belarus - )
Game
Luka "Liskit" Magajna (Slovenia)
18 - 2
sergey (Belarus - )
Game
Marko Črnigoj (Slovenia)
0 - 20
Tim (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Filip Pogačnik (Slovenia)
16 - 4
Allor (Belarus - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Matej Bahor (Slovenia)
5 - 15
Benjamin Nardelli (Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net