Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Belgian Team Championships 201
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
72 - 48
Player2
Pierre Wetula (Paris United - xXth Legion (FR) - )
15 - 5
Giovanni Errichiello (Blacklist (IT) - T'au Empire)
Game
Tocquet (Paris United - xXth Legion (FR) - )
14 - 6
Gianni Vacca (Komm) (Blacklist (IT) - Astra Militarum)
Game
Loïc "Lolo-" Dubois (Paris United - xXth Legion (FR) - Ynnari)
8 - 12
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Blacklist (IT) - Aeldari)
Game
Raphael D. (Paris United - xXth Legion (FR) - Ynnari)
13 - 7
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist (IT) - Drukhari)
Game
LEPELTIER (Paris United - xXth Legion (FR) - Imperial Knights)
17 - 3
Rocco Alifano (Blacklist (IT) - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
balrock (Paris United - xXth Legion (FR))
5 - 15
Marco Franza (Blacklist (IT) - Chaos Daemons)
Game
2
Player1
62 - 58
Player2
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist (IT) - Drukhari)
12 - 8
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Team Hellas (GR) - Ynnari)
Game
Giovanni Errichiello (Blacklist (IT) - T'au Empire)
12 - 8
Andreas Boutos (Team Hellas (GR))
Game
Rocco Alifano (Blacklist (IT) - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
Dimitris Papageorgiou (Team Hellas (GR) - )
Game
Marco Franza (Blacklist (IT) - Chaos Daemons)
6 - 14
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Team Hellas (GR) - )
Game
Gianni Vacca (Komm) (Blacklist (IT) - Astra Militarum)
3 - 17
Georgios Floros (Team Hellas (GR) - )
Game
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Blacklist (IT) - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Oleksiy Kostyuk (Team Hellas (GR))
Game
3
Player1
39 - 81
Player2
Marco Franza (Blacklist (IT) - Chaos Daemons)
15 - 5
Robin (Semi-Croustillants (FR) - Genestealer cult)
Game
Giovanni Errichiello (Blacklist (IT) - T'au Empire)
2 - 18
bulgor (Semi-Croustillants (FR) - Harlequins)
Game
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Blacklist (IT) - Aeldari)
11 - 9
Axel "Mame" Pariot (Semi-Croustillants (FR) - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Rocco Alifano (Blacklist (IT) - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Raphaël ‘Mario’ Oliveira Jf (Semi-Croustillants (FR) - T'au Empire)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist (IT) - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Père Kstor (Semi-Croustillants (FR) - Drukhari)
Game
Gianni Vacca (Komm) (Blacklist (IT) - Astra Militarum)
11 - 9
Ouloum (Semi-Croustillants (FR) - Deathwatch)
Game
4
Player1
102 - 18
Player2
Giovanni Errichiello (Blacklist (IT) - T'au Empire)
16 - 4
Kim Thevelein (Team Replay (BE) - Tyranids)
Game
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist (IT) - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Tom Roose (Team Replay (BE))
Game
Rocco Alifano (Blacklist (IT) - Adeptus Custodes)
20 - 0
Jasper Vandenbroucke (Team Replay (BE))
Game
Gianni Vacca (Komm) (Blacklist (IT) - Astra Militarum)
14 - 6
Steven Breughe (Team Replay (BE) - Deathwatch)
Game
Marco Franza (Blacklist (IT) - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Dieter (Team Replay (BE) - Dark Angels)
Game
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Blacklist (IT) - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Tom Dewilde (Team Replay (BE))
Game
5
Player1
60 - 60
Player2
Adam Trotter (Team Glasshammer (UK))
6 - 14
Marco Franza (Blacklist (IT) - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Stephen Box (Team Glasshammer (UK))
6 - 14
Giuseppe "Dread Monk" Conti (Blacklist (IT) - Drukhari)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (Team Glasshammer (UK) - Drukhari)
6 - 14
Gianluca "OTIS" Legumi (Blacklist (IT) - Aeldari)
Game
John Partridge (Team Glasshammer (UK) - Ynnari)
11 - 9
Gianni Vacca (Komm) (Blacklist (IT) - Astra Militarum)
Game
Dan Bates (Team Glasshammer (UK))
11 - 9
Giovanni Errichiello (Blacklist (IT) - T'au Empire)
Game
Ash (Team Glasshammer (UK) - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Rocco Alifano (Blacklist (IT) - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net