Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC KVAL 2018 DK
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(67) 2 - 0 (33)
Player2
Tue (De Brune Banditter - Ynnari)
17 - 3
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen - Astra Militarum)
Game
Valdemar Kristensen (De Brune Banditter)
0 - 20
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - Imperial Knights)
Game
Peter Linde (De Brune Banditter - Adeptus Astartes)
10 - 10
Søren Fedder (Dukkelogen - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Alexander Christensen (De Brune Banditter)
20 - 0
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen - Tyranids)
Game
Casper Salling Nielsen (De Brune Banditter - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Marc Masana (Dukkelogen - Space Wolves)
Game
2
Player1
(30) 0 - 2 (70)
Player2
A.C. Lundholm (Geekz)
0 - 20
Marc Masana (Dukkelogen - Space Wolves)
Game
Michael (Geekz - Thousand sons)
20 - 0
Søren Fedder (Dukkelogen - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Kasper Lundholm (Geekz - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen - Astra Militarum)
Game
Lars Rasmussen (Geekz - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen - Tyranids)
Game
Niels Brandt (Geekz)
0 - 20
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - Imperial Knights)
Game
3
Player1
(26) 0 - 2 (74)
Player2
Marc Masana (Dukkelogen - Space Wolves)
0 - 20
Alan Kampman (Warpig - )
Game
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Johan Stenbaek (Warpig)
Game
Søren Fedder (Dukkelogen - Adeptus Astartes)
14 - 6
Kenneth Nielsen (Warpig - Astra Militarum)
Game
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Christian Ulf Jacobsen (Warpig - Orks)
Game
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Mikael Langenbach Arildsø (Warpig)
Game
4
Player1
(60) 2 - 0 (40)
Player2
Martin Vieth (Dirty Warballs)
17 - 3
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen - Astra Militarum)
Game
Caspar Reenberg (Dirty Warballs - Drukhari)
3 - 17
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen - Tyranids)
Game
Kristian Krabsen (Dirty Warballs - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Søren Fedder (Dukkelogen - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Felix Anton Quist Møller (Dirty Warballs - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Marc Masana (Dukkelogen - Space Wolves)
Game
Rolf Pihl (Dirty Warballs - Adeptus Custodes)
0 - 20
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - Imperial Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(49) 1 - 1 (51)
Player2
Troels Søndergård (Kongerne af Nordsjælland - Death Guard)
0 - 20
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen - Tyranids)
Game
Martin Lottrup (Kongerne af Nordsjælland - Astra Militarum)
20 - 0
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen - Astra Militarum)
Game
Bjarke Thomsen (Kongerne af Nordsjælland - Adeptus Custodes)
9 - 11
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - Imperial Knights)
Game
Kasper Christiansen (Kongerne af Nordsjælland - Drukhari)
0 - 20
Søren Fedder (Dukkelogen - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
joakim balsgaard (Kongerne af Nordsjælland - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Marc Masana (Dukkelogen - Space Wolves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net