Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Q.T.L. INTERNATIONAL BRAWL 2.0
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
55 - 25
Player2
Minder Raphaƫl (The Holed Cheese)
12 - 8
VisconteDimezzato (Armata Brancaleone - Dread Elves)
Game
Tiziano Prestini (The Holed Cheese - Dwarven Holds)
19 - 1
Andrea Pierozzi (Armata Brancaleone - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Michael Salom (The Holed Cheese - Saurian Ancients)
9 - 11
Federico Grant (Armata Brancaleone - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Fabio Goupoutoula (The Holed Cheese - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Tommaso Roscilde (Armata Brancaleone - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
2
Player1
45 - 35
Player2
marco filiplich (Il Concilio dei 13 - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
VisconteDimezzato (Armata Brancaleone - Dread Elves)
Game
Pierluigi Franzil (Il Concilio dei 13 - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Tommaso Roscilde (Armata Brancaleone - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Filippo Fanelli (Il Concilio dei 13 - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Andrea Pierozzi (Armata Brancaleone - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Igor Cocevari (Il Concilio dei 13 - )
15 - 5
Federico Grant (Armata Brancaleone - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
67 - 13
Player2
simon (La Poutre du Gros Poisson - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Tommaso Roscilde (Armata Brancaleone - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Maxime Duval (La Poutre du Gros Poisson - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
VisconteDimezzato (Armata Brancaleone - Dread Elves)
Game
Laurent Lapasset (La Poutre du Gros Poisson)
17 - 3
Andrea Pierozzi (Armata Brancaleone - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (La Poutre du Gros Poisson)
20 - 0
Federico Grant (Armata Brancaleone - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
76 - 4
Player2
Manuel botticini (Foot Team Assoreta)
19 - 1
Federico Grant (Armata Brancaleone - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Edoardo Amadori (Foot Team Assoreta)
17 - 3
VisconteDimezzato (Armata Brancaleone - Dread Elves)
Game
Andrea Vullo (Foot Team Assoreta)
20 - 0
Tommaso Roscilde (Armata Brancaleone - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
marco tarducci (Foot Team Assoreta)
20 - 0
Andrea Pierozzi (Armata Brancaleone - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
10 - 70
Player2
Tommaso Roscilde (Armata Brancaleone - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Destro (Ork Jeux Tables - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Federico Grant (Armata Brancaleone - Vampire Covenant)
2 - 18
Matthieu Vuillemin (Ork Jeux Tables - Saurian Ancients)
Game
VisconteDimezzato (Armata Brancaleone - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Trip (Ork Jeux Tables - )
Game
Andrea Pierozzi (Armata Brancaleone - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Viala Cyril (Ork Jeux Tables - )
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net