Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Q.T.L. INTERNATIONAL BRAWL 2.0
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
33 - 47
Player2
Jacopo (Gressin - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
francesco (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Highborn Elves)
Game
mirompeilcaxxtourneykeeper (Gressin - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Andrea Spatocco (Pupazzi Pesaresi)
Game
Chawal (Gressin - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Alessandro Vittozzi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Undying Dynasties)
Game
cocofreeze (Gressin - Daemon Legions)
18 - 2
Nicholas Gnudi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - )
Game
2
Player1
42 - 38
Player2
Benjamin Nardelli (Enfants du Sud - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
francesco (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Highborn Elves)
Game
PALUDETTO Lionel (Enfants du Sud - )
8 - 12
Alessandro Vittozzi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Julien Villeroux (Enfants du Sud - )
12 - 8
Nicholas Gnudi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - )
Game
vince3310 (Enfants du Sud - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
Andrea Spatocco (Pupazzi Pesaresi)
Game
3
Player1
31 - 49
Player2
Dmytro Stashok (Team Ukraine - Vampire Covenant)
1 - 19
francesco (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Highborn Elves)
Game
Sviatoslav (Team Ukraine - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Alessandro Vittozzi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Artem (Team Ukraine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Andrea Spatocco (Pupazzi Pesaresi)
Game
Illia Karmazinski (Team Ukraine - Orcs and Goblins)
19 - 1
Nicholas Gnudi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - )
Game
4
Player1
63 - 17
Player2
Miguel Calderon (Custodes - )
20 - 0
Alessandro Vittozzi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Undying Dynasties)
Game
BARROSO (Custodes - )
20 - 0
Andrea Spatocco (Pupazzi Pesaresi)
Game
iƱigo (Custodes - Undying Dynasties)
3 - 17
francesco (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Highborn Elves)
Game
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (Custodes - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Nicholas Gnudi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - )
Game
5
Player1
37 - 43
Player2
Filippo (La Gang di Stomaci - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Nicholas Gnudi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - )
Game
claudio (La Gang di Stomaci)
10 - 10
francesco (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Highborn Elves)
Game
Tommaso Stomaci (La Gang di Stomaci)
16 - 4
Andrea Spatocco (Pupazzi Pesaresi)
Game
Gagliardi Gabriele (La Gang di Stomaci - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
Alessandro Vittozzi (Pupazzi Pesaresi - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net