Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Belgian Team Championships 201
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
7 - 113
Player2
Kranzer (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
0 - 20
Nathan Roberts (Team England Lions (UK) - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
yann paillard (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
7 - 13
Courtney rhodes (Team England Lions (UK) - Orks)
Game
El Gringo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Matt Robertson (Team England Lions (UK))
Game
QUEFFELEC Yann (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Genestealer cult)
0 - 20
James Ramsay (Team England Lions (UK))
Game
Grimmjollow (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Orks)
0 - 20
Josh Roberts (Team England Lions (UK))
Game
theo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Anthony Chew (Team England Lions (UK))
Game
2
Player1
0 - 120
Player2
Dieter (Team Replay (BE) - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Grimmjollow (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Orks)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Team Replay (BE))
0 - 20
Kranzer (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
Game
Steven Breughe (Team Replay (BE) - Deathwatch)
0 - 20
El Gringo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - T'au Empire)
Game
Jasper Vandenbroucke (Team Replay (BE))
0 - 20
QUEFFELEC Yann (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Genestealer cult)
Game
Kim Thevelein (Team Replay (BE) - Tyranids)
0 - 20
theo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tom Roose (Team Replay (BE))
0 - 20
yann paillard (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
Game
3
Player1
77 - 43
Player2
Grimmjollow (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Orks)
14 - 6
Tom Adriany (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT))
Game
El Gringo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Maarten Vanderkrieken (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT))
Game
QUEFFELEC Yann (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Steve Bielen (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT))
Game
yann paillard (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
4 - 16
Isik Belul (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT))
Game
Kranzer (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
12 - 8
Glenn (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT) - Imperial Knights)
Game
theo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Adeptus Astartes)
18 - 2
Mitch (Team Plastieken Mannekes (INT) - Genestealer cult)
Game
4
Player1
56 - 64
Player2
Dan Bates (Team Glasshammer (UK))
0 - 20
Kranzer (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
Game
Stephen Box (Team Glasshammer (UK))
0 - 20
QUEFFELEC Yann (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Genestealer cult)
Game
Ash (Team Glasshammer (UK) - T'au Empire)
17 - 3
Grimmjollow (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Orks)
Game
Adam Trotter (Team Glasshammer (UK))
13 - 7
theo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (Team Glasshammer (UK) - Drukhari)
9 - 11
yann paillard (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
Game
John Partridge (Team Glasshammer (UK) - Ynnari)
17 - 3
El Gringo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
75 - 45
Player2
Grimmjollow (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Orks)
20 - 0
Brett Armitage (Team England Roses (UK))
Game
QUEFFELEC Yann (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Genestealer cult)
20 - 0
Gaz Jones (Team England Roses (UK) - Aeldari)
Game
yann paillard (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
0 - 20
Markus Hinson (Team England Roses (UK) - Imperial Knights)
Game
Kranzer (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - )
20 - 0
Mark crombleholme (Team England Roses (UK) - Drukhari)
Game
theo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - Adeptus Astartes)
4 - 16
mark crombleholme (Team England Roses (UK) - Drukhari)
Game
El Gringo (Paris United - Beers Knockers (FR) - T'au Empire)
11 - 9
Mark Pocock (Team England Roses (UK) - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net