Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Q.T.L. INTERNATIONAL BRAWL 2.0
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
38 - 42
Player2
simon (La Poutre du Gros Poisson - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Edoardo Amadori (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet (La Poutre du Gros Poisson)
19 - 1
marco tarducci (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Laurent Lapasset (La Poutre du Gros Poisson)
6 - 14
Manuel botticini (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Maxime Duval (La Poutre du Gros Poisson - Undying Dynasties)
13 - 7
Andrea Vullo (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
2
Player1
51 - 29
Player2
Miguel Calderon (Custodes - )
20 - 0
Andrea Vullo (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
BARROSO (Custodes - )
10 - 10
Edoardo Amadori (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
iƱigo (Custodes - Undying Dynasties)
5 - 15
marco tarducci (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (Custodes - Vampire Covenant)
16 - 4
Manuel botticini (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
3
Player1
61 - 19
Player2
Tommaso Stomaci (La Gang di Stomaci)
18 - 2
Manuel botticini (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Filippo (La Gang di Stomaci - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Andrea Vullo (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Gagliardi Gabriele (La Gang di Stomaci - Empire of Sonnstahl)
18 - 2
marco tarducci (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
claudio (La Gang di Stomaci)
12 - 8
Edoardo Amadori (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
4
Player1
76 - 4
Player2
Manuel botticini (Foot Team Assoreta)
19 - 1
Federico Grant (Armata Brancaleone - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Edoardo Amadori (Foot Team Assoreta)
17 - 3
VisconteDimezzato (Armata Brancaleone - Dread Elves)
Game
Andrea Vullo (Foot Team Assoreta)
20 - 0
Tommaso Roscilde (Armata Brancaleone - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
marco tarducci (Foot Team Assoreta)
20 - 0
Andrea Pierozzi (Armata Brancaleone - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
5
Player1
30 - 50
Player2
Nicola Benetton (X^ Regio - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Edoardo Amadori (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Francesco Tommasi (X^ Regio - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Manuel botticini (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Joseph Guiotto (X^ Regio - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Andrea Vullo (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Francesco Dalla Libera (X^ Regio - The Vermin Swarm)
3 - 17
marco tarducci (Foot Team Assoreta)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net