Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
54 - 46
Player2
Ladislav Pešta (Czech Republic - $wag - Ogre Khans)
8 - 12
Nils (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Matěj Malý (Czech Republic - $wag - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Johannes Mohr (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Tomas Vavrinik (Czech Republic - $wag - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Tore Plennis (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Michal Bouša (Czech Republic - $wag)
15 - 5
Friedemann Walzer (Germany - Rüstige Rentner)
Game
Karel Kovářík (Czech Republic - $wag - The Vermin Swarm)
17 - 3
Daniel (Germany - Rüstige Rentner - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
41 - 59
Player2
Tomas Vavrinik (Czech Republic - $wag - Highborn Elves)
5 - 15
Григорий (Ukraine - Ukraine 2 - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Matěj Malý (Czech Republic - $wag - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Artem "Blackmane" Goysan (Ukraine - Ukraine 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Czech Republic - $wag - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Illia Karmazinski (Ukraine - Ukraine 2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Karel Kovářík (Czech Republic - $wag - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Dmytro Stashok (Ukraine - Ukraine 2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
25 - 75
Player2
Matěj Malý (Czech Republic - $wag - Saurian Ancients)
4 - 16
Dominik Coenen (Germany - This is Sparta - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ladislav Pešta (Czech Republic - $wag - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Simon Pfefferle (Germany - This is Sparta - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Karel Kovářík (Czech Republic - $wag - The Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
Jan ranau (Germany - This is Sparta - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Tomas Vavrinik (Czech Republic - $wag - Highborn Elves)
2 - 18
Marc Oeser (Germany - This is Sparta - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michal Bouša (Czech Republic - $wag)
0 - 20
Marius Maertens (Germany - This is Sparta)
Game
4
Player1
42 - 58
Player2
Inquisitor Zorn (Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen - Sylvan Elves)
8 - 12
Karel Kovářík (Czech Republic - $wag - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Daniel Heidel (Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Matěj Malý (Czech Republic - $wag - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Chris (Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen)
15 - 5
Michal Bouša (Czech Republic - $wag)
Game
Giuseppe Sbirziola (Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Tomas Vavrinik (Czech Republic - $wag - Highborn Elves)
Game
Lukas (Germany - Die fiesen Otternasen - Undying Dynasties)
11 - 9
Ladislav Pešta (Czech Republic - $wag - Ogre Khans)
Game
5
Player1
28 - 72
Player2
Tomas Hugger (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Ladislav Pešta (Czech Republic - $wag - Ogre Khans)
Game
Kasper Olesen (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Michal Bouša (Czech Republic - $wag)
Game
Sune van der Loo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Infernal Dwarves)
5 - 15
Karel Kovářík (Czech Republic - $wag - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Kristoffer Lysholm (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Matěj Malý (Czech Republic - $wag - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Jakob Errebo (Denmark - Teenage Mutant Ninethage Fanboys - Beast Herds)
6 - 14
Tomas Vavrinik (Czech Republic - $wag - Highborn Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net