Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
79 - 21
Player2
BARROSO (Spain - New Team)
20 - 0
Michael Evelt (Germany - Oger und Lauch - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Miguel Calderon (Spain - New Team)
20 - 0
Lucas Bartusch (Germany - Oger und Lauch - Highborn Elves)
Game
iñigo (Spain - New Team)
7 - 13
Steffen Flagge (Germany - Oger und Lauch - Daemon Legions)
Game
Turtle (Spain - New Team)
12 - 8
Baexta (Germany - Oger und Lauch - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Orombi (Spain - New Team - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Michael Nehls (Germany - Oger und Lauch - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
64 - 36
Player2
iñigo (Spain - New Team)
7 - 13
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
BARROSO (Spain - New Team)
15 - 5
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Miguel Calderon (Spain - New Team)
13 - 7
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Orombi (Spain - New Team - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Turtle (Spain - New Team)
15 - 5
Victor Rossier (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
56 - 44
Player2
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Miguel Calderon (Spain - New Team)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
BARROSO (Spain - New Team)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
iñigo (Spain - New Team)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Ogre Khans)
14 - 6
Orombi (Spain - New Team - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Furion (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Turtle (Spain - New Team)
Game
4
Player1
90 - 10
Player2
BARROSO (Spain - New Team)
20 - 0
Jonathan Yilmaz (Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Orombi (Spain - New Team - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Dominique Henrard (Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries - Dread Elves)
Game
Miguel Calderon (Spain - New Team)
20 - 0
Bastien Yilmaz (Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
iñigo (Spain - New Team)
10 - 10
Hadrien (Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Turtle (Spain - New Team)
20 - 0
Cantiniaux Maximilien (Belgium - Belgian Mercenaries - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
5
Player1
51 - 49
Player2
Orombi (Spain - New Team - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Cyberogg (Russia - Russo Turisto - Ogre Khans)
Game
Turtle (Spain - New Team)
7 - 13
Jonathan Chiniakov (Russia - Russo Turisto - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
BARROSO (Spain - New Team)
15 - 5
Allor (Russia - Russo Turisto - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Miguel Calderon (Spain - New Team)
19 - 1
Torel (Russia - Russo Turisto)
Game
iñigo (Spain - New Team)
5 - 15
Shinymetallass (Russia - Russo Turisto - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net