Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
65 - 35
Player2
Micha (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
18 - 2
Davidar (Spain - The Troll Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Tomasz Chudzinski (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
12 - 8
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Spain - The Troll Team - Daemon Legions)
Game
Ruben (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Montxo (Spain - The Troll Team - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Vincent Maristany Klose (Germany - Posaz Berlin)
16 - 4
Julian Asensio (Spain - The Troll Team - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kevin (Germany - Posaz Berlin - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Diego Albert Ávila (Spain - The Troll Team - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
62 - 38
Player2
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Spain - The Troll Team - Daemon Legions)
1 - 19
Concobara (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Ogre Khans)
Game
Davidar (Spain - The Troll Team - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Marek "Markus" Havel (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Diego Albert Ávila (Spain - The Troll Team - Beast Herds)
15 - 5
Lukas "NH3" Rapant (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Montxo (Spain - The Troll Team - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Filip (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Julian Asensio (Spain - The Troll Team - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Jan „Goblin“ Vajsejtl (Czech Republic - Czech Team C - Dwarven Holds)
Game
3
Player1
65 - 35
Player2
Davidar (Spain - The Troll Team - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Philipp (Germany - Grimms Erben - Beast Herds)
Game
Montxo (Spain - The Troll Team - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Christian Mathieu (Germany - Grimms Erben - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Diego Albert Ávila (Spain - The Troll Team - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
daemon1k (Dominik W.) (Germany - Grimms Erben - Highborn Elves)
Game
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Spain - The Troll Team - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Dennis Holstein (Germany - Grimms Erben - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Julian Asensio (Spain - The Troll Team - Orcs and Goblins)
14 - 6
Jens (Germany - Grimms Erben - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Player1
51 - 49
Player2
Montxo (Spain - The Troll Team - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Spain - The Troll Team - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - )
Game
Diego Albert Ávila (Spain - The Troll Team - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Artem (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Julian Asensio (Spain - The Troll Team - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Beast Herds)
Game
Davidar (Spain - The Troll Team - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
37 - 63
Player2
Diego Albert Ávila (Spain - The Troll Team - Beast Herds)
3 - 17
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Montxo (Spain - The Troll Team - Undying Dynasties)
7 - 13
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Julian Asensio (Spain - The Troll Team - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Davidar (Spain - The Troll Team - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Spain - The Troll Team - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Jetro Dam (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net