Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
58 - 42
Player2
Patrick Mau (Germany - Northland Slayers - Highborn Elves)
19 - 1
Steffen Duus (Denmark - The Cassive M - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ingo Stuber (Germany - Northland Slayers - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
David Gade (Denmark - The Cassive M - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Thorsten Path (Germany - Northland Slayers - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Nicholai Jørgensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Matthias Krejczy (Germany - Northland Slayers - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren (Denmark - The Cassive M - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Chris Koll (Germany - Northland Slayers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
jens hollensen (Denmark - The Cassive M - Beast Herds)
Game
2
Player1
33 - 67
Player2
Patrick Mau (Germany - Northland Slayers - Highborn Elves)
0 - 20
Paul Feuerstake (Germany - Team Germany 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
Matthias Krejczy (Germany - Northland Slayers - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Peter Ridder (Germany - Team Germany 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Chris Koll (Germany - Northland Slayers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Anthony Thompson (Germany - Team Germany 1 - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Thorsten Path (Germany - Northland Slayers - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Michael Grametzki (Germany - Team Germany 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ingo Stuber (Germany - Northland Slayers - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Thomas Möller (Germany - Team Germany 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
3
Player1
46 - 54
Player2
Gossiaux Joachim (Belgium - Knight of Ebene - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Matthias Krejczy (Germany - Northland Slayers - Beast Herds)
Game
sebastien (Belgium - Knight of Ebene - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
Patrick Mau (Germany - Northland Slayers - Highborn Elves)
Game
Langhendries (Belgium - Knight of Ebene - Dread Elves)
14 - 6
Chris Koll (Germany - Northland Slayers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Julien "godtbilator" (Belgium - Knight of Ebene - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
1 - 19
Ingo Stuber (Germany - Northland Slayers - Ogre Khans)
Game
Decoster Quentin (Belgium - Knight of Ebene - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Thorsten Path (Germany - Northland Slayers - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
17 - 83
Player2
Matthias Krejczy (Germany - Northland Slayers - Beast Herds)
2 - 18
Konstantin Nikulin (Russia - Pokemon - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Patrick Mau (Germany - Northland Slayers - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Russia - Pokemon - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ingo Stuber (Germany - Northland Slayers - Ogre Khans)
7 - 13
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Russia - Pokemon)
Game
Thorsten Path (Germany - Northland Slayers - Dwarven Holds)
3 - 17
Mity (Russia - Pokemon - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Chris Koll (Germany - Northland Slayers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Russia - Pokemon - Beast Herds)
Game
5
Player1
28 - 72
Player2
Kai (Germany - Team Akistan - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Matthias Krejczy (Germany - Northland Slayers - Beast Herds)
Game
Natasake (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Ingo Stuber (Germany - Northland Slayers - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sebastian Bekermann (Germany - Team Akistan - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Thorsten Path (Germany - Northland Slayers - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Dietmar Matthe (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Patrick Mau (Germany - Northland Slayers - Highborn Elves)
Game
Björn Bernsmeier (Germany - Team Akistan - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Chris Koll (Germany - Northland Slayers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net