Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
61 - 39
Player2
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Oliver Fagerholt (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Dread Elves)
Game
Jezus (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Orcs and Goblins)
11 - 9
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Robert (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Denmark 1)
Game
2
Player1
35 - 65
Player2
Luis Merino (Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Oliver Fagerholt (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
thisish1 (Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Dread Elves)
Game
Leif Kirchhartz (Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz - Saurian Ancients)
0 - 20
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Denmark 1)
Game
Sargarn (Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Dennis (Germany - Privateer Poza Boyz - Sylvan Elves)
12 - 8
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Player1
44 - 56
Player2
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
15 - 5
Paul Berclaz (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Oliver Fagerholt (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Zaganidis Dimitri (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Victor Rossier (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Denmark 1)
2 - 18
Panchard Xavier (Switzerland - Switzerland 1 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
56 - 44
Player2
Oliver Fagerholt (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Exalted Champion (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Denmark 1)
10 - 10
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Dread Elves)
Game
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Rene Wendland (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Daemon Legions)
Game
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Undying Dynasties)
Game
5
Player1
33 - 67
Player2
Kiri (Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg )
15 - 5
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Denmark 1)
Game
William Breton (Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Dread Elves)
Game
Francesco Sperandeo (Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
quentin breton (Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Giulio Gatti (Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg )
7 - 13
Oliver Fagerholt (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net