Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
40 - 60
Player2
Björn Bernsmeier (Germany - Team Akistan - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Filip (Poland - Return of the Jedi - Ogre Khans)
Game
Natasake (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
pazdzioch (Poland - Return of the Jedi - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Sebastian Bekermann (Germany - Team Akistan - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Blazej (Poland - Return of the Jedi - Daemon Legions)
Game
Kai (Germany - Team Akistan - Dread Elves)
13 - 7
Przemyslaw (Poland - Return of the Jedi - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Dietmar Matthe (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Jakub Borkowski (Poland - Return of the Jedi - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Player1
82 - 18
Player2
Kiri (Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg )
19 - 1
Dietmar Matthe (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
Game
William Breton (Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg - Ogre Khans)
11 - 9
Kai (Germany - Team Akistan - Dread Elves)
Game
Francesco Sperandeo (Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Natasake (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Giulio Gatti (Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg )
16 - 4
Björn Bernsmeier (Germany - Team Akistan - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
quentin breton (Luxembourg - Team Lëtzebuerg - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Sebastian Bekermann (Germany - Team Akistan - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
55 - 45
Player2
Felix Reisinger (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Highborn Elves)
14 - 6
Björn Bernsmeier (Germany - Team Akistan - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Clement Konopnicki (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Ogre Khans)
4 - 16
Kai (Germany - Team Akistan - Dread Elves)
Game
Jobst (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Natasake (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Markus Glänzel (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Dietmar Matthe (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Streifenkarl (Germany - Jenaer Fluffbunnies)
0 - 20
Sebastian Bekermann (Germany - Team Akistan - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
68 - 32
Player2
Björn Bernsmeier (Germany - Team Akistan - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
9 - 11
Dusan (Serbia - Team Serbia - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Kai (Germany - Team Akistan - Dread Elves)
16 - 4
Luka Lazic (Serbia - Team Serbia - Daemon Legions)
Game
Natasake (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Mladen Jovic (Serbia - Team Serbia - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Dietmar Matthe (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Aleksandar Piksiades (Serbia - Team Serbia - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Sebastian Bekermann (Germany - Team Akistan - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Vladimir Curcic (Serbia - Team Serbia - Beast Herds)
Game
5
Player1
28 - 72
Player2
Kai (Germany - Team Akistan - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Matthias Krejczy (Germany - Northland Slayers - Beast Herds)
Game
Natasake (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Ingo Stuber (Germany - Northland Slayers - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sebastian Bekermann (Germany - Team Akistan - The Vermin Swarm)
11 - 9
Thorsten Path (Germany - Northland Slayers - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Dietmar Matthe (Germany - Team Akistan - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Patrick Mau (Germany - Northland Slayers - Highborn Elves)
Game
Björn Bernsmeier (Germany - Team Akistan - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Chris Koll (Germany - Northland Slayers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net