Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
53 - 47
Player2
Artem (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Hristo Nikolov (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Dread Elves)
5 - 15
Marcus Lake (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Daemon Legions)
Game
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - )
5 - 15
Colin Power (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Jack Chapman (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Jack Austin (United Kingdom - The Real United Kingdom - Undying Dynasties)
Game
2
Player1
24 - 76
Player2
Jan-Helge Eliassen (Norway - Team Norway #1 - Saurian Ancients)
2 - 18
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Jørund Haugland (Norway - Team Norway #1 - Orcs and Goblins)
20 - 0
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Dread Elves)
Game
Sigbjørn Eriksrud (Norway - Team Norway #1)
0 - 20
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Beast Herds)
Game
Tim (Norway - Team Norway #1 - Beast Herds)
1 - 19
Artem (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen (Norway - Team Norway #1 - The Vermin Swarm)
1 - 19
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - )
Game
3
Player1
42 - 58
Player2
Artem (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Empire of Sonnstahl)
14 - 6
Klexe90 (Germany - Bester Weigert - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - )
17 - 3
Wolfgang (Germany - Bester Weigert - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Griech (Germany - Bester Weigert)
Game
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Beast Herds)
4 - 16
Jerome (Germany - Bester Weigert - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Orcs and Goblins)
7 - 13
Tino (Germany - Bester Weigert - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
51 - 49
Player2
Montxo (Spain - The Troll Team - Undying Dynasties)
20 - 0
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz (Spain - The Troll Team - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - )
Game
Diego Albert Ávila (Spain - The Troll Team - Beast Herds)
12 - 8
Artem (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Julian Asensio (Spain - The Troll Team - Orcs and Goblins)
4 - 16
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Beast Herds)
Game
Davidar (Spain - The Troll Team - The Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Dread Elves)
Game
5
Player1
77 - 23
Player2
Artem (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Tim Bohknecht (United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ievgen Zapolskyi (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Orcs and Goblins)
18 - 2
Edward Murdoch (United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Great_Unclean_One (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - )
20 - 0
John Turner (United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild - Ogre Khans)
Game
Konstantin Volokhin (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Beast Herds)
15 - 5
Gio Tira (United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Sviatoslav (Ukraine - Ukrainian Anchors - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Luke Tranter (United Kingdom - London Wargaming Guild - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net