Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
61 - 39
Player2
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Infernal Dwarves)
15 - 5
Oliver Fagerholt (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Michał Rusinek (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Undying Dynasties)
19 - 1
Pj Kuczynski (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Beast Herds)
9 - 11
Jakob Nygren (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Dread Elves)
Game
Jezus (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Orcs and Goblins)
11 - 9
Wilhelm Grøfte (Denmark - Denmark 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Robert (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Troels Hugo Cederholm (Denmark - Denmark 1)
Game
2
Player1
43 - 57
Player2
Michal "Pudl" Bukvic (Czech Republic - Team Czech A)
8 - 12
Michał Rusinek (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jan "Griffin" Podaný (Czech Republic - Team Czech A - Undying Dynasties)
12 - 8
Robert (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marek Bernard (Czech Republic - Team Czech A - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Beast Herds)
Game
Jan Plucar (Czech Republic - Team Czech A - The Vermin Swarm)
8 - 12
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Tobiáš Veska (Czech Republic - Team Czech A - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Jezus (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
3
Player1
48 - 52
Player2
Michał Rusinek (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
Blazej (Poland - Return of the Jedi - Daemon Legions)
Game
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Infernal Dwarves)
8 - 12
pazdzioch (Poland - Return of the Jedi - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Robert (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Filip (Poland - Return of the Jedi - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jezus (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Orcs and Goblins)
8 - 12
Przemyslaw (Poland - Return of the Jedi - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Jakub Borkowski (Poland - Return of the Jedi - Dwarven Holds)
Game
4
Player1
53 - 47
Player2
VANDERSANDE François (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
10 - 10
Robert (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Geoffrey Dutranoit (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates)
12 - 8
Jezus (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Hermans nico (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Ogre Khans)
6 - 14
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Guy Demeyere (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Undying Dynasties)
15 - 5
Michał Rusinek (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Undying Dynasties)
Game
'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (Belgium - Belgian Chocolates - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Beast Herds)
Game
5
Player1
17 - 83
Player2
Jakub Klinský (International - United Nations - Empire of Sonnstahl)
0 - 20
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Jens ole kaae (International - United Nations - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Jezus (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Kacper (International - United Nations - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Robert (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Ota (International - United Nations - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Michał Rusinek (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Yann Favre (International - United Nations - Daemon Legions)
4 - 16
Stanislaw Scheiner (Poland - The Empire Strikes Back - Beast Herds)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net