Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
92 - 8
Player2
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Heiko A. Beyer (Germany - Dreiradgang - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Ogre Khans)
20 - 0
Constantin Koch (Germany - Dreiradgang - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Furion (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Marcel Krause (Germany - Dreiradgang)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Jan B. (Germany - Dreiradgang)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Vampire Covenant)
12 - 8
Christian Brauer (Germany - Dreiradgang - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
76 - 24
Player2
Furion (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Kaare Siesing (Denmark - Denmark 2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Rasmus Mølbak (Denmark - Denmark 2 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
søren haaning (Denmark - Denmark 2 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Rasmus Koldby (Denmark - Denmark 2)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Manny (Denmark - Denmark 2)
Game
3
Player1
56 - 44
Player2
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Miguel Calderon (Spain - New Team)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
BARROSO (Spain - New Team)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Daemon Legions)
16 - 4
iñigo (Spain - New Team)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Ogre Khans)
14 - 6
Orombi (Spain - New Team - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Furion (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Highborn Elves)
9 - 11
Turtle (Spain - New Team)
Game
4
Player1
68 - 32
Player2
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Vampire Covenant)
8 - 12
Simone Cucuzza (Italy - Italian Stallions)
Game
Furion (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Highborn Elves)
17 - 3
Rupoli Alberto (Italy - Italian Stallions - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Ogre Khans)
12 - 8
Andrea Manfroni (Italy - Italian Stallions - Daemon Legions)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
18 - 2
Francesco Di Bonaventura (Italy - Italian Stallions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Andrea B. Sferrazza (Italy - Italian Stallions)
Game
5
Player1
61 - 39
Player2
Aleksander Jaworowski (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Henrik (Germany - Team A - Dread Elves)
Game
Mateusz Łapiński (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Tim Bargmann (Germany - Team A - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Daemon Legions)
13 - 7
Daniel Hazel (Germany - Team A)
Game
Furion (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Stefan Voßen (Germany - Team A)
Game
Marek Gmyrek (Poland - The Phantom Menace - Vampire Covenant)
11 - 9
Scrub (Germany - Team A)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net