Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC Open 2019 by TG PLAY! - Ma
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
45 - 55
Player2
Bonhomme denis (Belgium - Team Liége - Beast Herds)
17 - 3
Edwin De vries (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Daemon Legions)
Game
coppe (Belgium - Team Liége - Dwarven Holds)
11 - 9
Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
bovy thibaud (Belgium - Team Liége - Vampire Covenant)
7 - 13
Jetro Dam (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Belgium - Team Liége - Empire of Sonnstahl)
7 - 13
Menno van Tergouw (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Genosuko (Belgium - Team Liége - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Reinier Gouverneur (Netherlands - Team Holland 1 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
2
Player1
53 - 47
Player2
Michal Malý (Czech Republic - Team Czech B - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Bonhomme denis (Belgium - Team Liége - Beast Herds)
Game
Petr Ambrož (Czech Republic - Team Czech B - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
bovy thibaud (Belgium - Team Liége - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Michal Bures (Czech Republic - Team Czech B - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
coppe (Belgium - Team Liége - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ondrej Maly (Czech Republic - Team Czech B - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
14 - 6
Genosuko (Belgium - Team Liége - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ladislav Zich (Czech Republic - Team Czech B - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Gregory Mandelaire (Belgium - Team Liége - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
3
Player1
67 - 33
Player2
bovy thibaud (Belgium - Team Liége - Vampire Covenant)
18 - 2
J Boersma (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Bonhomme denis (Belgium - Team Liége - Beast Herds)
5 - 15
Harm Smits (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Belgium - Team Liége - Empire of Sonnstahl)
13 - 7
Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Genosuko (Belgium - Team Liége - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
18 - 2
Rik (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
coppe (Belgium - Team Liége - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Denny Harsono (Netherlands - Team Holland 2 - Vampire Covenant)
Game
4
Player1
30 - 70
Player2
Bonhomme denis (Belgium - Team Liége - Beast Herds)
7 - 13
Stanislav (Belarus - Team Belarus - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Genosuko (Belgium - Team Liége - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
8 - 12
Kathal (Belarus - Team Belarus - Daemon Legions)
Game
coppe (Belgium - Team Liége - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
galrauch (Belarus - Team Belarus - Undying Dynasties)
Game
bovy thibaud (Belgium - Team Liége - Vampire Covenant)
4 - 16
"Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin (Belarus - Team Belarus - Beast Herds)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Belgium - Team Liége - Empire of Sonnstahl)
1 - 19
Artsiom Shylau (Belarus - Team Belarus - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Player1
50 - 50
Player2
coppe (Belgium - Team Liége - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Stefano Ferrante (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Dread Elves)
Game
bovy thibaud (Belgium - Team Liége - Vampire Covenant)
19 - 1
Daniel Schaefer (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Ogre Khans)
Game
Bonhomme denis (Belgium - Team Liége - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Exalted Champion (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Genosuko (Belgium - Team Liége - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
3 - 17
Rene Wendland (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Daemon Legions)
Game
Gregory Mandelaire (Belgium - Team Liége - Empire of Sonnstahl)
5 - 15
Gregor Flenz (Germany - Hauptstadt Legionäre - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net